800m W3, W4, W5, W6, W7, W8, W9, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
318
Philipp Melina Sophie
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2008
2:53.0*
1./III
2
12
Brieden Hannah
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
2:57.0*
2./III
3
270
Scheer Lika Marie
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2010
3:03.0*
1./II
4
369
Liebscher Annina
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
3:05.0*
3./III
5
16
Klein Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2010
3:15.0*
2./II
5
19
Diehl Amelie
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
3:15.0*
4./III
7
242
Löpmann Leana
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
3:16.0*
5./III
8
311
Feinauer Amelie
TV Dellbrück e.V.
GER
2010
3:17.0*
3./II
8
415
Mangoyo Chloe
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
3:17.0*
6./III
10
409
Wolf Annika
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2008
3:18.0*
7./III
11
313
Shriky Dana
TV Dellbrück e.V.
GER
2009
3:19.0*
8./III
12
370
Kunert Ruby-Lou
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2010
3:22.0*
4./II
13
246
Weiss Fabienne
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
3:30.0*
9./III
14
319
Zintl Carlotta
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2010
3:31.0*
5./II
15
377
Lux Catherina
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2011
3:36.0*
6./II
16
411
Ludwig Madita
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
3:38.0*
10./III
17
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
3:40.0*
1./I
18
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
3:41.0*
2./I
19
375
Pfügler Delia
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2009
3:47.0*
11./III
20
417
Jakobs Johanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2011
3:49.0*
7./II
21
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
3:51.0*
3./I
22
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
3:56.0*
12./III
23
238
Spiegel Anna
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
4:05.0*
8./II
24
412
Jäger Leonie
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
4:12.0*
13./III
25
239
Stierenberg Selina
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
4:14.0*
9./II
26
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:15.0*
10./II
27
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:18.0*
4./I
28
234
Hanan Avrin
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
4:21.0*
5./I
29
235
Müller Lisa
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
4:27.0*
6./I
30
416
Gesper Laura
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2013
4:28.0*
7./I
31
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:29.0*
8./I
32
22
Bakhshaliyeva Nargiz
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
4:50.0*
9./I
33
406
Ritter Martha-Luise
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
4:53.0*
10./I
34
316
Klaas Josephine Laura
TV Hackenberg e.V.
GER
2014
5:09.0*
11./I
35
401
Janzen Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
5:29.0*
12./I
Kinder W5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
406
Ritter Martha-Luise
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
4:53.0*
10./I
2
316
Klaas Josephine Laura
TV Hackenberg e.V.
GER
2014
5:09.0*
11./I
3
401
Janzen Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
5:29.0*
12./I
Kinder W6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Hanan Avrin
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
4:21.0*
5./I
2
235
Müller Lisa
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
4:27.0*
6./I
3
416
Gesper Laura
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2013
4:28.0*
7./I
4
22
Bakhshaliyeva Nargiz
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
4:50.0*
9./I
Kinder W7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
3:40.0*
1./I
2
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
3:41.0*
2./I
3
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
3:51.0*
3./I
4
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
3:56.0*
12./III
5
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:15.0*
10./II
6
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:18.0*
4./I
7
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:29.0*
8./I
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Lux Catherina
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2011
3:36.0*
6./II
2
417
Jakobs Johanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2011
3:49.0*
7./II
3
238
Spiegel Anna
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
4:05.0*
8./II
4
239
Stierenberg Selina
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
4:14.0*
9./II
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
270
Scheer Lika Marie
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2010
3:03.0*
1./II
2
16
Klein Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2010
3:15.0*
2./II
3
311
Feinauer Amelie
TV Dellbrück e.V.
GER
2010
3:17.0*
3./II
4
370
Kunert Ruby-Lou
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2010
3:22.0*
4./II
5
319
Zintl Carlotta
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2010
3:31.0*
5./II
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
318
Philipp Melina Sophie
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2008
2:53.0*
1./III
2
12
Brieden Hannah
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
2:57.0*
2./III
3
369
Liebscher Annina
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
3:05.0*
3./III
4
242
Löpmann Leana
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
3:16.0*
5./III
5
415
Mangoyo Chloe
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
3:17.0*
6./III
6
409
Wolf Annika
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2008
3:18.0*
7./III
7
246
Weiss Fabienne
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
3:30.0*
9./III
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Diehl Amelie
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
3:15.0*
4./III
2
313
Shriky Dana
TV Dellbrück e.V.
GER
2009
3:19.0*
8./III
3
411
Ludwig Madita
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
3:38.0*
10./III
4
375
Pfügler Delia
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2009
3:47.0*
11./III
5
412
Jäger Leonie
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
4:12.0*
13./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
3:40.0*
2
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
3:41.0*
3
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
3:51.0*
4
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:18.0*
5
234
Hanan Avrin
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
4:21.0*
6
235
Müller Lisa
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
4:27.0*
7
416
Gesper Laura
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2013
4:28.0*
8
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:29.0*
9
22
Bakhshaliyeva Nargiz
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
4:50.0*
10
406
Ritter Martha-Luise
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
4:53.0*
11
316
Klaas Josephine Laura
TV Hackenberg e.V.
GER
2014
5:09.0*
12
401
Janzen Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
5:29.0*
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
270
Scheer Lika Marie
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2010
3:03.0*
2
16
Klein Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2010
3:15.0*
3
311
Feinauer Amelie
TV Dellbrück e.V.
GER
2010
3:17.0*
4
370
Kunert Ruby-Lou
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2010
3:22.0*
5
319
Zintl Carlotta
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2010
3:31.0*
6
377
Lux Catherina
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2011
3:36.0*
7
417
Jakobs Johanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2011
3:49.0*
8
238
Spiegel Anna
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
4:05.0*
9
239
Stierenberg Selina
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
4:14.0*
10
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
4:15.0*
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
318
Philipp Melina Sophie
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2008
2:53.0*
2
12
Brieden Hannah
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
2:57.0*
3
369
Liebscher Annina
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
3:05.0*
4
19
Diehl Amelie
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
3:15.0*
5
242
Löpmann Leana
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
3:16.0*
6
415
Mangoyo Chloe
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
3:17.0*
7
409
Wolf Annika
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2008
3:18.0*
8
313
Shriky Dana
TV Dellbrück e.V.
GER
2009
3:19.0*
9
246
Weiss Fabienne
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
3:30.0*
10
411
Ludwig Madita
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
3:38.0*
11
375
Pfügler Delia
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2009
3:47.0*
12
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
3:56.0*
13
412
Jäger Leonie
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
4:12.0*