Weitsprung Zone W8, W9 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
319
Zintl Carlotta
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2010
3.19
1./I
3.19
2
311
Feinauer Amelie
TV Dellbrück e.V.
GER
2010
3.17
2./I
3.17
3
394
Nogalski Laryssa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2011
3.03
3./I
3.03
4
270
Scheer Lika Marie
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2010
3.01
4./I
3.01
5
370
Kunert Ruby-Lou
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2010
2.87
5./I
2.87
6
391
Hoyos-Roman Paulina
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2011
2.82
6./I
2.82
7
376
Rohde Ella
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2011
2.78
7./I
2.78
8
362
Schumacher Emmy
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2011
2.73
8./I
2.73
9
377
Lux Catherina
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2011
2.69
9./I
2.69
10
372
Piccolomo Paula
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2010
2.68
10./I
2.68
11
417
Jakobs Johanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2011
2.58
11./I
2.58
12
10
Bock Daniel
LG Gummersbach
GER
2010
2.56
12./I
2.56
13
238
Spiegel Anna
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
2.20
13./I
2.20
14
239
Stierenberg Selina
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
1.85
14./I
1.85
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
394
Nogalski Laryssa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2011
3.03
3./I
3.03
2
391
Hoyos-Roman Paulina
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2011
2.82
6./I
2.82
3
376
Rohde Ella
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2011
2.78
7./I
2.78
4
362
Schumacher Emmy
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2011
2.73
8./I
2.73
5
377
Lux Catherina
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2011
2.69
9./I
2.69
6
417
Jakobs Johanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2011
2.58
11./I
2.58
7
238
Spiegel Anna
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
2.20
13./I
2.20
8
239
Stierenberg Selina
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2011
1.85
14./I
1.85
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
319
Zintl Carlotta
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2010
3.19
1./I
3.19
2
311
Feinauer Amelie
TV Dellbrück e.V.
GER
2010
3.17
2./I
3.17
3
270
Scheer Lika Marie
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2010
3.01
4./I
3.01
4
370
Kunert Ruby-Lou
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2010
2.87
5./I
2.87
5
372
Piccolomo Paula
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2010
2.68
10./I
2.68
6
10
Bock Daniel
LG Gummersbach
GER
2010
2.56
12./I
2.56