50m M11, M10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
8,1*
1./I
2
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
8,3*
2./I
2
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
8,3*
1./V
2
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
8,3*
1./IV
5
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
8,4*
2./V
5
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
8,4*
1./III
7
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
8,6*
3./I
8
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
8,8*
3./V
9
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
8,9*
2./III
10
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
9,2*
3./III
10
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
9,2*
1./II
12
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
9,4*
4./I
13
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
9,6*
2./II
14
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
10,3*
4./V
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
8,3*
1./V
1
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
8,3*
1./IV
3
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
8,4*
2./V
3
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
8,4*
1./III
5
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
8,8*
3./V
6
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
8,9*
2./III
7
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
9,2*
3./III
8
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
10,3*
4./V
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
8,1*
1./I
2
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
8,3*
2./I
3
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
8,6*
3./I
4
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
9,2*
1./II
5
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
9,4*
4./I
6
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
9,6*
2./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
8,1*
2
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
8,3*
3
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
8,6*
4
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
9,4*
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
9,2*
2
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
9,6*
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
8,4*
2
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
8,9*
3
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
9,2*
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
8,3*
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
8,3*
2
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
8,4*
3
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
8,8*
4
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
10,3*