Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
34,00
1./I
34,00
M10
80g
2
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
31,00
2./I
31,00
M11
80g
2
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
31,00
2./I
31,00
M11
80g
4
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
29,00
4./I
29,00
M10
80g
5
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
26,00
5./I
26,00
M11
80g
5
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
26,00
5./I
26,00
M11
80g
7
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
25,00
7./I
25,00
M11
80g
7
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
25,00
7./I
25,00
M10
80g
9
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
23,00
9./I
23,00
M10
80g
10
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
20,00
10./I
20,00
M11
80g
11
253
Brieden Paul
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2009
19,00
11./I
19,00
M10
80g
11
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
19,00
11./I
19,00
M10
80g
13
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
18,00
13./I
18,00
M10
80g
14
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
16,00
14./I
16,00
M11
80g
15
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
11,00
15./I
11,00
M11
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
31,00
2./I
31,00
M11
80g
1
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
31,00
2./I
31,00
M11
80g
3
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
26,00
5./I
26,00
M11
80g
3
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
26,00
5./I
26,00
M11
80g
5
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
25,00
7./I
25,00
M11
80g
6
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
20,00
10./I
20,00
M11
80g
7
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
16,00
14./I
16,00
M11
80g
8
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
11,00
15./I
11,00
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
34,00
1./I
34,00
M10
80g
2
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
29,00
4./I
29,00
M10
80g
3
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
25,00
7./I
25,00
M10
80g
4
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
23,00
9./I
23,00
M10
80g
5
253
Brieden Paul
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2009
19,00
11./I
19,00
M10
80g
5
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
19,00
11./I
19,00
M10
80g
7
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
18,00
13./I
18,00
M10
80g