Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
34.00
1./I
34.00
2
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
31.00
2./I
31.00
2
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
31.00
2./I
31.00
4
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
29.00
4./I
29.00
5
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
26.00
5./I
26.00
5
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
26.00
5./I
26.00
7
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
25.00
7./I
25.00
7
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
25.00
7./I
25.00
9
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
23.00
9./I
23.00
10
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
20.00
10./I
20.00
11
253
Brieden Paul
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2009
19.00
11./I
19.00
11
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
19.00
11./I
19.00
13
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
18.00
13./I
18.00
14
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
16.00
14./I
16.00
15
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
11.00
15./I
11.00
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
31.00
2./I
31.00
1
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
31.00
2./I
31.00
3
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
26.00
5./I
26.00
3
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
26.00
5./I
26.00
5
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
25.00
7./I
25.00
6
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
20.00
10./I
20.00
7
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
16.00
14./I
16.00
8
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
11.00
15./I
11.00
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
34.00
1./I
34.00
2
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
29.00
4./I
29.00
3
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
25.00
7./I
25.00
4
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
23.00
9./I
23.00
5
253
Brieden Paul
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2009
19.00
11./I
19.00
5
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
19.00
11./I
19.00
7
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
18.00
13./I
18.00