Weitsprung Zone M11, M10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
3,82
1./I
3,82
M10
2
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
3,71
2./I
3,71
M11
3
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
3,59
3./I
3,59
M11
3
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
3,59
3./I
3,59
M11
5
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
3,58
5./I
3,58
M10
6
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
3,44
6./I
3,44
M11
7
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
3,43
7./I
3,43
M11
8
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
3,41
8./I
3,41
M11
9
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
3,22
9./I
3,22
M10
10
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
3,03
10./I
3,03
M10
11
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
3,02
11./I
3,02
M10
12
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
2,57
12./I
2,57
M11
13
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
2,45
13./I
2,45
M10
14
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
2,10
14./I
2,10
M11
253
Brieden Paul
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2009
NM
./I
M10
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
368
Schmidtko Maxim
TV Rheinbach e.V.
GER
2008
3,71
2./I
3,71
M11
2
255
Enns Philipp
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2008
3,59
3./I
3,59
M11
2
261
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
3,59
3./I
3,59
M11
4
266
Offor David
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2008
3,44
6./I
3,44
M11
5
240
Bertram Jan Mathis
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2008
3,43
7./I
3,43
M11
6
263
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2008
3,41
8./I
3,41
M11
7
418
Hans Nicolas
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
2,57
12./I
2,57
M11
8
414
Kessmann Jeremy
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2008
2,10
14./I
2,10
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
256
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber e.V.
GER
2009
3,82
1./I
3,82
M10
2
250
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
3,58
5./I
3,58
M10
3
268
Offor Daniel
SV Morsbach e.V.
GER
2009
3,22
9./I
3,22
M10
4
244
Sperveslage Finn
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2009
3,03
10./I
3,03
M10
5
420
Seligmann Jan
GER
2009
3,02
11./I
3,02
M10
6
410
Schell Jonah
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2009
2,45
13./I
2,45
M10
253
Brieden Paul
LG Wipperfürth
GER
2009
NM
./I
M10