Schlagballwurf M4, M5, M6, W3, W4, W5, W6, M3 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
257
Unterstell Finn
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2013
17.00
1./I
17.00
2
248
Groß Aaron
LG Gummersbach
GER
2013
12.00
2./I
12.00
3
392
Nogalski Otto
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
10.00
3./I
10.00
3
399
Flosbach Felix
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
10.00
3./I
10.00
5
235
Müller Lisa
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
9.50
5./I
9.50
6
404
Damigoz Pepe
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
9.00
6./I
9.00
7
236
Weiss Josephine
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
8.50
7./I
8.50
8
234
Hanan Avrin
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
8.00
8./I
8.00
9
396
Gäbler Lennart
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
7.00
9./I
7.00
10
22
Bakhshaliyeva Nargiz
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
6.50
10./I
6.50
10
401
Janzen Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
6.50
10./I
6.50
12
393
Saghy Luna
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
5.50
12./I
5.50
13
316
Klaas Josephine Laura
TV Hackenberg e.V.
GER
2014
5.00
13./I
5.00
13
406
Ritter Martha-Luise
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
5.00
13./I
5.00
13
416
Gesper Laura
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2013
5.00
13./I
5.00
16
309
Scheer Lia Lotta
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2014
4.50
16./I
4.50
16
317
Zintl Constanze
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2015
4.50
16./I
4.50
18
262
Kaminski Leo
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2016
3.50
18./I
3.50
19
421
Reisinger Pauline
GER
2015
3.00
19./I
3.00
20
269
Scheer Janne Jorik
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2016
2.50
20./I
2.50
20
395
Nick Mia Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2015
2.50
20./I
2.50
Kinder M5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
396
Gäbler Lennart
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
7.00
9./I
7.00
Kinder M6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
257
Unterstell Finn
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2013
17.00
1./I
17.00
2
248
Groß Aaron
LG Gummersbach
GER
2013
12.00
2./I
12.00
3
392
Nogalski Otto
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
10.00
3./I
10.00
3
399
Flosbach Felix
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
10.00
3./I
10.00
5
404
Damigoz Pepe
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
9.00
6./I
9.00
Kinder W4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
317
Zintl Constanze
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2015
4.50
16./I
4.50
2
421
Reisinger Pauline
GER
2015
3.00
19./I
3.00
3
395
Nick Mia Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2015
2.50
20./I
2.50
Kinder W5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
401
Janzen Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
6.50
10./I
6.50
2
393
Saghy Luna
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
5.50
12./I
5.50
3
316
Klaas Josephine Laura
TV Hackenberg e.V.
GER
2014
5.00
13./I
5.00
3
406
Ritter Martha-Luise
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
5.00
13./I
5.00
5
309
Scheer Lia Lotta
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2014
4.50
16./I
4.50
Kinder W6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
235
Müller Lisa
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
9.50
5./I
9.50
2
236
Weiss Josephine
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
8.50
7./I
8.50
3
234
Hanan Avrin
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
8.00
8./I
8.00
4
22
Bakhshaliyeva Nargiz
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
6.50
10./I
6.50
5
416
Gesper Laura
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2013
5.00
13./I
5.00
Kinder M3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
262
Kaminski Leo
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2016
3.50
18./I
3.50
2
269
Scheer Janne Jorik
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2016
2.50
20./I
2.50