Weitsprung Zone M4, M5, M6, W3, W4, W5, W6, M3 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
416
Gesper Laura
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2013
2.30
1./I
2.30
2
236
Weiss Josephine
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
2.25
2./I
2.25
3
234
Hanan Avrin
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
2.24
3./I
2.24
4
399
Flosbach Felix
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
2.22
4./I
2.22
5
404
Damigoz Pepe
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
2.17
5./I
2.17
6
235
Müller Lisa
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
2.16
6./I
2.16
6
257
Unterstell Finn
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2013
2.16
6./I
2.16
6
316
Klaas Josephine Laura
TV Hackenberg e.V.
GER
2014
2.16
6./I
2.16
9
309
Scheer Lia Lotta
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2014
2.01
9./I
2.01
10
248
Groß Aaron
LG Gummersbach
GER
2013
1.96
10./I
1.96
11
22
Bakhshaliyeva Nargiz
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
1.95
11./I
1.95
12
393
Saghy Luna
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
1.73
12./I
1.73
13
392
Nogalski Otto
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
1.69
13./I
1.69
13
401
Janzen Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
1.69
13./I
1.69
15
396
Gäbler Lennart
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
1.51
15./I
1.51
16
406
Ritter Martha-Luise
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
1.50
16./I
1.50
17
421
Reisinger Pauline
GER
2015
1.40
17./I
1.40
18
317
Zintl Constanze
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2015
1.28
18./I
1.28
19
262
Kaminski Leo
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2016
1.18
19./I
1.18
20
269
Scheer Janne Jorik
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2016
0.95
20./I
0.95
21
395
Nick Mia Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2015
0.90
21./I
0.90
Kinder M5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
396
Gäbler Lennart
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
1.51
15./I
1.51
Kinder M6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
399
Flosbach Felix
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
2.22
4./I
2.22
2
404
Damigoz Pepe
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
2.17
5./I
2.17
3
257
Unterstell Finn
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2013
2.16
6./I
2.16
4
248
Groß Aaron
LG Gummersbach
GER
2013
1.96
10./I
1.96
5
392
Nogalski Otto
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
1.69
13./I
1.69
Kinder W4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
421
Reisinger Pauline
GER
2015
1.40
17./I
1.40
2
317
Zintl Constanze
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2015
1.28
18./I
1.28
3
395
Nick Mia Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2015
0.90
21./I
0.90
Kinder W5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
316
Klaas Josephine Laura
TV Hackenberg e.V.
GER
2014
2.16
6./I
2.16
2
309
Scheer Lia Lotta
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2014
2.01
9./I
2.01
3
393
Saghy Luna
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
1.73
12./I
1.73
4
401
Janzen Louisa
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
1.69
13./I
1.69
5
406
Ritter Martha-Luise
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2014
1.50
16./I
1.50
Kinder W6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
416
Gesper Laura
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2013
2.30
1./I
2.30
2
236
Weiss Josephine
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
2.25
2./I
2.25
3
234
Hanan Avrin
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
2.24
3./I
2.24
4
235
Müller Lisa
DJK Montania Kürten e.V.
GER
2013
2.16
6./I
2.16
5
22
Bakhshaliyeva Nargiz
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2013
1.95
11./I
1.95
Kinder M3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
262
Kaminski Leo
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2016
1.18
19./I
1.18
2
269
Scheer Janne Jorik
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2016
0.95
20./I
0.95