Schlagballwurf M7, W7 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
260
Kaminski Ole
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2012
21.00
1./I
21.00
2
403
Reimann Keno
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
16.00
2./I
16.00
3
398
Ivkocić Dane
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
13.00
3./I
13.00
4
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
12.50
4./I
12.50
5
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
11.00
5./I
11.00
5
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
11.00
5./I
11.00
7
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
10.50
7./I
10.50
7
407
Faßbender Isabella
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
10.50
7./I
10.50
9
379
Wasser Niklas
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
10.00
9./I
10.00
10
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
9.50
10./I
9.50
10
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
9.50
10./I
9.50
12
258
Rosbach Sophia
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2012
8.50
12./I
8.50
13
15
Klein Joris
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
7.50
13./I
7.50
14
378
Radomski Finja
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
6.50
14./I
6.50
15
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
6.00
15./I
6.00
Kinder M7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
260
Kaminski Ole
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2012
21.00
1./I
21.00
2
403
Reimann Keno
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
16.00
2./I
16.00
3
398
Ivkocić Dane
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
13.00
3./I
13.00
4
379
Wasser Niklas
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
10.00
9./I
10.00
5
15
Klein Joris
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
7.50
13./I
7.50
Kinder W7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
12.50
4./I
12.50
2
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
11.00
5./I
11.00
2
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
11.00
5./I
11.00
4
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
10.50
7./I
10.50
4
407
Faßbender Isabella
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
10.50
7./I
10.50
6
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
9.50
10./I
9.50
6
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
9.50
10./I
9.50
8
258
Rosbach Sophia
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2012
8.50
12./I
8.50
9
378
Radomski Finja
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
6.50
14./I
6.50
10
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
6.00
15./I
6.00