Schlagballwurf M7, W7 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
260
Kaminski Ole
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2012
21,00
1./I
21,00
M7
80g
2
403
Reimann Keno
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
16,00
2./I
16,00
M7
80g
3
398
Ivkocić Dane
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
13,00
3./I
13,00
M7
80g
4
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
12,50
4./I
12,50
W7
80g
5
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
11,00
5./I
11,00
W7
80g
5
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
11,00
5./I
11,00
W7
80g
7
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
10,50
7./I
10,50
W7
80g
7
407
Faßbender Isabella
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
10,50
7./I
10,50
W7
80g
9
379
Wasser Niklas
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
10,00
9./I
10,00
M7
80g
10
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
9,50
10./I
9,50
W7
80g
10
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
9,50
10./I
9,50
W7
80g
12
258
Rosbach Sophia
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2012
8,50
12./I
8,50
W7
80g
13
15
Klein Joris
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
7,50
13./I
7,50
M7
80g
14
378
Radomski Finja
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
6,50
14./I
6,50
W7
80g
15
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
6,00
15./I
6,00
W7
80g
Kinder M7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
260
Kaminski Ole
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2012
21,00
1./I
21,00
M7
80g
2
403
Reimann Keno
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
16,00
2./I
16,00
M7
80g
3
398
Ivkocić Dane
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
13,00
3./I
13,00
M7
80g
4
379
Wasser Niklas
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
10,00
9./I
10,00
M7
80g
5
15
Klein Joris
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
7,50
13./I
7,50
M7
80g
Kinder W7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
12,50
4./I
12,50
W7
80g
2
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
11,00
5./I
11,00
W7
80g
2
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
11,00
5./I
11,00
W7
80g
4
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
10,50
7./I
10,50
W7
80g
4
407
Faßbender Isabella
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
10,50
7./I
10,50
W7
80g
6
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
9,50
10./I
9,50
W7
80g
6
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
9,50
10./I
9,50
W7
80g
8
258
Rosbach Sophia
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2012
8,50
12./I
8,50
W7
80g
9
378
Radomski Finja
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
6,50
14./I
6,50
W7
80g
10
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
6,00
15./I
6,00
W7
80g