Weitsprung Zone M7, W7 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
398
Ivkocić Dane
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,89
1./I
2,89
M7
1
407
Faßbender Isabella
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,89
1./I
2,89
W7
3
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,65
3./I
2,65
W7
4
258
Rosbach Sophia
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2012
2,55
4./I
2,55
W7
4
260
Kaminski Ole
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2012
2,55
4./I
2,55
M7
6
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
2,46
6./I
2,46
W7
7
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
2,44
7./I
2,44
W7
8
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
2,41
8./I
2,41
W7
9
378
Radomski Finja
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
2,35
9./I
2,35
W7
10
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
2,34
10./I
2,34
W7
11
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,27
11./I
2,27
W7
12
379
Wasser Niklas
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
2,24
12./I
2,24
M7
13
15
Klein Joris
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,10
13./I
2,10
M7
14
403
Reimann Keno
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
1,93
14./I
1,93
M7
15
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
1,89
15./I
1,89
W7
Kinder M7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
398
Ivkocić Dane
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,89
1./I
2,89
M7
2
260
Kaminski Ole
Pulheimer Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2012
2,55
4./I
2,55
M7
3
379
Wasser Niklas
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
2,24
12./I
2,24
M7
4
15
Klein Joris
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,10
13./I
2,10
M7
5
403
Reimann Keno
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
1,93
14./I
1,93
M7
Kinder W7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
407
Faßbender Isabella
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,89
1./I
2,89
W7
2
405
Izzo Gioia
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,65
3./I
2,65
W7
3
258
Rosbach Sophia
LV Bad Honnef e.V.
GER
2012
2,55
4./I
2,55
W7
4
308
Scheer Timma Rike
THC Brühl e.V.
GER
2012
2,46
6./I
2,46
W7
5
361
Geißler Nela
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
2,44
7./I
2,44
W7
6
500
Klaas Destiny
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik Club e.V.
GER
2012
2,41
8./I
2,41
W7
7
378
Radomski Finja
TV Rheingold Zündorf e.V.
GER
2012
2,35
9./I
2,35
W7
8
320
Gerlach Hannah Kristin
TV Herbornseelbach e.V.
GER
2012
2,34
10./I
2,34
W7
9
400
Herzog Sophie
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
2,27
11./I
2,27
W7
10
397
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen e.V.
GER
2012
1,89
15./I
1,89
W7