200m SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
30.05.2019 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
22,87
1./III
2
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
23,59
2./III
3
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,83
1./II
4
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
23,87
3./III
5
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
24,35
4./III
6
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
24,55
2./II
7
8843
HONS Raphaël
CAS
LUX
2002
24,85
1./I
8
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
25,25
3./II
9
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
25,39
2./I
10
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
25,67
4./II
11
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
26,51
3./I
12
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
26,62
4./I
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
disq.
Fehlstart
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
aufg.
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
n.a.
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
22,87
1./III
2
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
23,87
3./III
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
disq.
Fehlstart
Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
23,59
2./III
Juniors masc.
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
25,25
3./II
2
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
26,62
4./I
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
aufg.
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
n.a.
Cadets
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,83
1./II
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
24,35
4./III
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
24,55
2./II
4
8843
HONS Raphaël
CAS
LUX
2002
24,85
1./I
5
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
25,39
2./I
6
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
25,67
4./II
7
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
26,51
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8843
HONS Raphaël
CAS
LUX
2002
24,85
2
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
25,39
3
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
26,51
4
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
26,62
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,83
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
24,55
3
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
25,25
4
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
25,67
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
22,87
2
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
23,59
3
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
23,87
4
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
24,35
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
disq.
Fehlstart
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
aufg.