400m M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
833
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
68,58
1./I
2
772
Bauer Edgar
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
72,54
2./I
3
837
Roth Hermann
RSV Daadetal
GER
1956
73,29
3./I
4
912
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
73,51
4./I
5
886
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
76,21
1./III
6
909
Schüller Kurt
SV Urmitz
GER
1949
83,01
1./II
7
872
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
95,62
2./III
8
818
Schröder Karl-Heinz
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
96,45
3./III
9
794
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
96,86
4./III
10
821
Thiex Albert
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
116,40
2./II
908
Custodis Wolfgang
SV Urmitz
GER
1953
DNS
866
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
DNS
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
833
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
68,58
1./I
2
772
Bauer Edgar
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
72,54
2./I
3
837
Roth Hermann
RSV Daadetal
GER
1956
73,29
3./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
912
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
73,51
4./I
908
Custodis Wolfgang
SV Urmitz
GER
1953
DNS
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
909
Schüller Kurt
SV Urmitz
GER
1949
83,01
1./II
2
821
Thiex Albert
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
116,40
2./II
866
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
DNS
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
76,21
1./III
2
818
Schröder Karl-Heinz
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
96,45
3./III
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
872
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
95,62
2./III
2
794
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
96,86
4./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
833
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
68,58
2
772
Bauer Edgar
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
72,54
3
837
Roth Hermann
RSV Daadetal
GER
1956
73,29
4
912
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
73,51
908
Custodis Wolfgang
SV Urmitz
GER
1953
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
909
Schüller Kurt
SV Urmitz
GER
1949
83,01
2
821
Thiex Albert
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
116,40
866
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
76,21
2
872
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
95,62
3
818
Schröder Karl-Heinz
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
96,45
4
794
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
96,86