100m W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-2,8, III:-3,1, IV:-5,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
917
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
13,33
1./II
2
904
Richter Nicoll
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1975
13,72
2./II
3
905
Schröter Melanie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1979
13,77
3./II
4
916
Franz Julia
LG Westerwald
GER
1986
13,98
4./II
5
768
Tomulets Diana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1977
14,99
1./IV
6
811
Meuser Sabine
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1975
15,27
5./II
7
759
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
15,30
1./III
8
861
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
15,48
6./II
9
765
Opp Melanie
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1975
16,36
2./III
10
799
Di Mauro Ute
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1962
16,78
3./III
11
858
Monschauer Heike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1972
16,95
2./IV
12
898
Puschmann Gaby
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1974
17,12
4./III
13
893
Haag Monika
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1967
18,01
5./III
14
754
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
19,11
3./IV
15
769
Springer Elisabeth
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
1946
21,97
4./IV
aW
919
Pfennig Doris
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1965
15,90
Seniorinnen W30
Wind: I:0,0, II:-2,8, III:-3,1, IV:-5,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
916
Franz Julia
LG Westerwald
GER
1986
13,98
4./II
Seniorinnen W40
Wind: I:0,0, II:-2,8, III:-3,1, IV:-5,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
917
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
13,33
1./II
2
904
Richter Nicoll
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1975
13,72
2./II
3
905
Schröter Melanie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1979
13,77
3./II
4
768
Tomulets Diana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1977
14,99
1./IV
5
811
Meuser Sabine
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1975
15,27
5./II
6
765
Opp Melanie
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1975
16,36
2./III
Seniorinnen W45
Wind: I:0,0, II:-2,8, III:-3,1, IV:-5,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
858
Monschauer Heike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1972
16,95
2./IV
2
898
Puschmann Gaby
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1974
17,12
4./III
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:0,0, II:-2,8, III:-3,1, IV:-5,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
759
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
15,30
1./III
2
861
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
15,48
6./II
3
893
Haag Monika
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1967
18,01
5./III
aW
919
Pfennig Doris
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1965
15,90
Seniorinnen W55
Wind: I:0,0, II:-2,8, III:-3,1, IV:-5,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
799
Di Mauro Ute
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1962
16,78
3./III
Seniorinnen W70
Wind: I:0,0, II:-2,8, III:-3,1, IV:-5,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
754
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
19,11
3./IV
2
769
Springer Elisabeth
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
1946
21,97
4./IV
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
Finallauf 2
Wind: -2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
917
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
13,33
2
904
Richter Nicoll
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1975
13,72
3
905
Schröter Melanie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1979
13,77
4
916
Franz Julia
LG Westerwald
GER
1986
13,98
5
811
Meuser Sabine
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1975
15,27
6
861
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
15,48
Finallauf 3
Wind: -3,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
759
Zinn Anja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1969
15,30
2
765
Opp Melanie
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1975
16,36
3
799
Di Mauro Ute
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1962
16,78
4
898
Puschmann Gaby
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1974
17,12
5
893
Haag Monika
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1967
18,01
Finallauf 4
Wind: -5,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
768
Tomulets Diana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1977
14,99
2
858
Monschauer Heike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1972
16,95
3
754
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
19,11
4
769
Springer Elisabeth
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
1946
21,97
aW
919
Pfennig Doris
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1965
15,90