Kugelstoß W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
876
Geil Ingrid
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1962
10,25
1./I
9,91
10,23
10,25
-
9,91
-
W55
3000g
2
804
Harings Agnes
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1960
9,35
2./I
8,89
9,29
9,35
9,30
9,15
9,08
W55
3000g
3
861
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
8,79
3./I
8,54
8,67
8,19
8,79
8,57
8,08
W50
3000g
4
777
Heermann Hiltrud
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
8,11
4./I
7,83
7,53
7,77
8,11
7,68
7,70
W60
3000g
5
790
Zuch Brunhild
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
7,88
5./I
7,72
7,83
7,88
7,67
7,67
7,77
W55
3000g
6
803
Geister Monika
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1947
7,76
6./I
7,62
7,62
7,76
7,37
7,67
7,47
W70
3000g
7
758
Schmidt Gisela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1960
7,61
7./I
7,53
7,54
7,61
-
7,40
7,21
W55
3000g
8
899
Sauer Gabriele
LG Sieg
GER
1953
7,31
8./I
7,31
7,22
7,14
7,31
7,12
7,16
W65
3000g
9
756
Ockenfels Hildegard
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1941
6,65
9./I
6,28
6,07
5,91
5,70
6,65
-
W75
2000g
10
800
Dietherich Liane
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1958
6,19
10./I
6,19
-
5,92
5,70
6,17
6,09
W60
3000g
11
896
Lévy Jutta
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1958
5,78
11./I
5,34
5,65
5,57
5,62
5,70
5,78
W60
3000g
12
806
Kröschel Annemie
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1950
5,61
12./I
4,81
5,46
5,40
5,61
5,39
5,55
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
861
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
8,79
3./I
8,54
8,67
8,19
8,79
8,57
8,08
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
876
Geil Ingrid
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1962
10,25
1./I
9,91
10,23
10,25
-
9,91
-
W55
3000g
2
804
Harings Agnes
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1960
9,35
2./I
8,89
9,29
9,35
9,30
9,15
9,08
W55
3000g
3
790
Zuch Brunhild
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
7,88
5./I
7,72
7,83
7,88
7,67
7,67
7,77
W55
3000g
4
758
Schmidt Gisela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1960
7,61
7./I
7,53
7,54
7,61
-
7,40
7,21
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
777
Heermann Hiltrud
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
8,11
4./I
7,83
7,53
7,77
8,11
7,68
7,70
W60
3000g
2
800
Dietherich Liane
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1958
6,19
10./I
6,19
-
5,92
5,70
6,17
6,09
W60
3000g
3
896
Lévy Jutta
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1958
5,78
11./I
5,34
5,65
5,57
5,62
5,70
5,78
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
899
Sauer Gabriele
LG Sieg
GER
1953
7,31
8./I
7,31
7,22
7,14
7,31
7,12
7,16
W65
3000g
2
806
Kröschel Annemie
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1950
5,61
12./I
4,81
5,46
5,40
5,61
5,39
5,55
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
803
Geister Monika
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1947
7,76
6./I
7,62
7,62
7,76
7,37
7,67
7,47
W70
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
756
Ockenfels Hildegard
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1941
6,65
9./I
6,28
6,07
5,91
5,70
6,65
-
W75
2000g