Weitsprung W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
916
Franz Julia
LG Westerwald
GER
1986
5,16
(+1,5)
1./I
x
x
5,01
(+0,7)
5,10
(+0,1)
x
5,16
(+1,5)
W30
2
917
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
5,00
(+1,0)
2./I
4,87
(-0,1)
4,76
(0,0)
4,82
(+0,6)
4,89
(+0,3)
4,96
(+0,8)
5,00
(+1,0)
W40
3
905
Schröter Melanie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1979
4,80
(0,0)
3./I
4,54
(-0,5)
4,52
(+0,6)
4,80
(0,0)
x
-
-
W40
4
768
Tomulets Diana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1977
4,70
(+1,1)
4./I
4,52
(-0,6)
4,70
(+1,1)
x
4,39
(0,0)
4,63
(+1,1)
x
(+0,3)
W40
5
802
Gasper Elvira
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1969
4,45
(0,0)
5./I
4,45
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,25
(+0,7)
x
-
-
W50
6
861
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
4,17
(+1,1)
6./I
4,00
(-0,1)
3,99
(+1,0)
4,05
(+0,3)
4,05
(+0,5)
4,14
(+0,7)
4,17
(+1,1)
W50
7
765
Opp Melanie
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1975
4,13
(+0,9)
7./I
x
3,86
(+0,6)
3,50
(+0,4)
3,85
(+0,9)
3,87
(+1,5)
4,13
(+0,9)
W40
8
761
Düren Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1971
4,00
(-0,1)
8./I
x
x
3,88
(+0,5)
x
4,00
(-0,1)
x
W45
9
858
Monschauer Heike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1972
3,67
(0,0)
9./I
x
3,50
(+1,0)
3,67
(0,0)
x
3,58
(+0,7)
x
W45
10
790
Zuch Brunhild
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
3,61
(0,0)
10./I
3,48
(-0,2)
3,61
(0,0)
x
3,52
(+0,3)
x
3,56
(-0,2)
W55
11
898
Puschmann Gaby
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1974
2,97
(+0,8)
11./I
x
(0,0)
2,72
(0,0)
x
2,97
(+0,8)
2,86
(0,0)
-
W45
12
800
Dietherich Liane
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1958
2,62
(0,0)
12./I
x
x
2,62
(+0,5)
x
x
2,62
(0,0)
W60
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
916
Franz Julia
LG Westerwald
GER
1986
5,16
(+1,5)
1./I
x
x
5,01
(+0,7)
5,10
(+0,1)
x
5,16
(+1,5)
W30
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
917
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
5,00
(+1,0)
2./I
4,87
(-0,1)
4,76
(0,0)
4,82
(+0,6)
4,89
(+0,3)
4,96
(+0,8)
5,00
(+1,0)
W40
2
905
Schröter Melanie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1979
4,80
(0,0)
3./I
4,54
(-0,5)
4,52
(+0,6)
4,80
(0,0)
x
-
-
W40
3
768
Tomulets Diana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1977
4,70
(+1,1)
4./I
4,52
(-0,6)
4,70
(+1,1)
x
4,39
(0,0)
4,63
(+1,1)
x
(+0,3)
W40
4
765
Opp Melanie
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1975
4,13
(+0,9)
7./I
x
3,86
(+0,6)
3,50
(+0,4)
3,85
(+0,9)
3,87
(+1,5)
4,13
(+0,9)
W40
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
761
Düren Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1971
4,00
(-0,1)
8./I
x
x
3,88
(+0,5)
x
4,00
(-0,1)
x
W45
2
858
Monschauer Heike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1972
3,67
(0,0)
9./I
x
3,50
(+1,0)
3,67
(0,0)
x
3,58
(+0,7)
x
W45
3
898
Puschmann Gaby
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1974
2,97
(+0,8)
11./I
x
(0,0)
2,72
(0,0)
x
2,97
(+0,8)
2,86
(0,0)
-
W45
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
802
Gasper Elvira
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1969
4,45
(0,0)
5./I
4,45
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,25
(+0,7)
x
-
-
W50
2
861
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
4,17
(+1,1)
6./I
4,00
(-0,1)
3,99
(+1,0)
4,05
(+0,3)
4,05
(+0,5)
4,14
(+0,7)
4,17
(+1,1)
W50
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
790
Zuch Brunhild
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
3,61
(0,0)
10./I
3,48
(-0,2)
3,61
(0,0)
x
3,52
(+0,3)
x
3,56
(-0,2)
W55
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
800
Dietherich Liane
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1958
2,62
(0,0)
12./I
x
x
2,62
(+0,5)
x
x
2,62
(0,0)
W60