100m M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
14,74
1./I
2
909
Schüller Kurt
SV Urmitz
GER
1949
15,39
2./I
3
869
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
16,02
1./II
4
866
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
16,16
3./I
5
755
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
17,19
4./I
6
822
Weber Paul Joachim
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
17,66
5./I
7
872
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
18,17
2./II
8
766
Schwarz Michael
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1939
18,88
3./II
9
785
Schröder Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1936
19,05
4./II
10
796
Seul Otmar
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1943
19,67
5./II
Senioren M70
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
909
Schüller Kurt
SV Urmitz
GER
1949
15,39
2./I
2
866
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
16,16
3./I
3
755
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
17,19
4./I
4
822
Weber Paul Joachim
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
17,66
5./I
Senioren M75
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
14,74
1./I
2
796
Seul Otmar
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1943
19,67
5./II
Senioren M80
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
16,02
1./II
2
872
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
18,17
2./II
3
766
Schwarz Michael
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1939
18,88
3./II
4
785
Schröder Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1936
19,05
4./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
14,74
2
909
Schüller Kurt
SV Urmitz
GER
1949
15,39
3
866
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
16,16
4
755
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
17,19
5
822
Weber Paul Joachim
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
17,66
Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
16,02
2
872
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
18,17
3
766
Schwarz Michael
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1939
18,88
4
785
Schröder Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1936
19,05
5
796
Seul Otmar
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1943
19,67