Diskuswurf M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
865
Werking Rainer
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1959
40,11
1./I
x
35,29
x
40,11
38,14
x
M60
1000g
2
827
Weber Heinz
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1956
32,23
2./I
31,00
x
29,22
32,23
30,60
29,14
M60
1000g
3
887
Busch Peter
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1949
31,21
3./I
31,21
x
x
x
29,11
x
M70
1000g
4
900
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
29,32
4./I
26,37
29,32
x
29,22
x
28,48
M70
1000g
5
864
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
29,24
5./I
x
x
27,71
29,24
29,14
27,89
M75
1000g
6
826
Knecht Karl-Josef
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1949
27,06
6./I
24,75
24,28
25,55
25,96
25,46
27,06
M70
1000g
7
883
Hahn Rolf
TV Niederbieber
GER
1944
24,31
7./I
24,31
x
x
22,67
21,96
x
M75
1000g
8
814
Neises Willi
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1951
21,65
8./I
21,29
21,30
x
x
21,04
21,65
M65
1000g
9
810
Schick Erwin
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1934
20,38
9./I
x
18,93
20,38
20,12
20,17
x
M85
1000g
10
885
Nickenig Henning
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1942
18,48
10./I
x
x
x
x
x
18,48
M75
1000g
11
859
Schütz Heinrich
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1938
16,99
11./I
x
16,68
15,98
16,99
16,44
16,91
M80
1000g
12
871
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
15,04
12./I
x
13,67
x
15,04
14,64
14,89
M90
1000g
751
Berger Dr. Dieter
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1943
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
1000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
865
Werking Rainer
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1959
40,11
1./I
x
35,29
x
40,11
38,14
x
M60
1000g
2
827
Weber Heinz
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1956
32,23
2./I
31,00
x
29,22
32,23
30,60
29,14
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
814
Neises Willi
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1951
21,65
8./I
21,29
21,30
x
x
21,04
21,65
M65
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
887
Busch Peter
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1949
31,21
3./I
31,21
x
x
x
29,11
x
M70
1000g
2
900
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
29,32
4./I
26,37
29,32
x
29,22
x
28,48
M70
1000g
3
826
Knecht Karl-Josef
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1949
27,06
6./I
24,75
24,28
25,55
25,96
25,46
27,06
M70
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
864
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
29,24
5./I
x
x
27,71
29,24
29,14
27,89
M75
1000g
2
883
Hahn Rolf
TV Niederbieber
GER
1944
24,31
7./I
24,31
x
x
22,67
21,96
x
M75
1000g
3
885
Nickenig Henning
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1942
18,48
10./I
x
x
x
x
x
18,48
M75
1000g
751
Berger Dr. Dieter
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1943
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
1000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
859
Schütz Heinrich
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1938
16,99
11./I
x
16,68
15,98
16,99
16,44
16,91
M80
1000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
810
Schick Erwin
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1934
20,38
9./I
x
18,93
20,38
20,12
20,17
x
M85
1000g
Senioren M90
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
871
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
15,04
12./I
x
13,67
x
15,04
14,64
14,89
M90
1000g