4x50m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 SCM
VALLIN, Maxence (2006); LANCE, Antoine (2006); DELARUE, Noa (2007); LASSINE, Glenn (2006);
LUX
28,14
1./I
2
CAEG 1 SCM
BOUILLE, David (2006); GOERGEN, Ben (2006); REDING, Filip (2007); CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007);
LUX
28,95
2./I
3
CSL 2 SCM
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); BAUSCH, Tom (2007); KAYSER, Max (2006);
LUX
30,02
1./II
4
CSL 4 SCM
VIMONT, Carl Fredrik (2006); FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah (2007); LALLEMAND, Simon (2007); CAP, Josef (2007);
LUX
31,49
2./II
5
CSL 3 SCM
DALLE, Victor (2007); MIRANDA KELLER, Nils (2007); GOURDAIN, Alexis (2006); CHATENIER, Martin (2007);
LUX
31,87
3./II
6
CAS/ CAD 1 ScM
NIEUWENHUIS, Ben (2006); WILMES, Mathis (2007); HENSGEN, Philippe (2007); ALBERTINI, Michele (2007);
LUX
32,11
4./II
7
CAPA 1 SCM
REISER, Luka (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007); UHRES, Chris (2007); SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane (2006);
LUX
32,88
5./II
8
CAD 1 SCM
WEYDERT, Henri (2007); MEYERS, Dylan (2007); COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah (2007);
LUX
32,96
3./I
9
FOLA 1 SM
DI PENTIMA, Matteo (2007); WERCOLLIER, Luca (2006); MARX, Alex (2006); PASSERI, Nick (2007);
LUX
33,49
4./I
10
CELTIC / CAB 1 ScM
MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio (2007); KOPS, Lou Damien (2006); WALLIG, Mika (2007); HOLTZ, Luca (2007);
LUX
35,62
6./II
CELTIC 1 SCM
JÜCH, Mats (2006); GOEDERT, Charel (2007); REILAND, Fabrice (2006); LEY, Jamie (2007);
LUX
disq.
Rule 170 Behinderung
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 SCM
VALLIN, Maxence (2006); LANCE, Antoine (2006); DELARUE, Noa (2007); LASSINE, Glenn (2006);
LUX
28,14
2
CAEG 1 SCM
BOUILLE, David (2006); GOERGEN, Ben (2006); REDING, Filip (2007); CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007);
LUX
28,95
3
CAD 1 SCM
WEYDERT, Henri (2007); MEYERS, Dylan (2007); COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); DE BACKER-MULLER, Noah (2007);
LUX
32,96
4
FOLA 1 SM
DI PENTIMA, Matteo (2007); WERCOLLIER, Luca (2006); MARX, Alex (2006); PASSERI, Nick (2007);
LUX
33,49
CELTIC 1 SCM
JÜCH, Mats (2006); GOEDERT, Charel (2007); REILAND, Fabrice (2006); LEY, Jamie (2007);
LUX
disq.
Rule 170 Behinderung
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2 SCM
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); BAUSCH, Tom (2007); KAYSER, Max (2006);
LUX
30,02
2
CSL 4 SCM
VIMONT, Carl Fredrik (2006); FLAMMANG LIES, Jonah (2007); LALLEMAND, Simon (2007); CAP, Josef (2007);
LUX
31,49
3
CSL 3 SCM
DALLE, Victor (2007); MIRANDA KELLER, Nils (2007); GOURDAIN, Alexis (2006); CHATENIER, Martin (2007);
LUX
31,87
4
CAS/ CAD 1 ScM
NIEUWENHUIS, Ben (2006); WILMES, Mathis (2007); HENSGEN, Philippe (2007); ALBERTINI, Michele (2007);
LUX
32,11
5
CAPA 1 SCM
REISER, Luka (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007); UHRES, Chris (2007); SEMEDO GOMES, Geovane (2006);
LUX
32,88
6
CELTIC / CAB 1 ScM
MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio (2007); KOPS, Lou Damien (2006); WALLIG, Mika (2007); HOLTZ, Luca (2007);
LUX
35,62