4x50m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 SCF
BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007); PIERI, Julia (2007); BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth (2007);
LUX
28,36
1./I
2
CSL 2 SCF
BOURG, Nolwenn (2006); KORE, Melisa (2006); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); FRITZ, Lauren (2006);
LUX
29,16
1./II
3
CAD 1 ScF
BELLUCCI, Carla (2006); BRESSLER, Leonie (2006); DO CARMO, Lena (2006); SGUAZZIN, Alessia (2006);
LUX
29,77
2./I
4
FOLA 1 ScF
PHILIPPART, Lina Aline (2007); WINTERSDORFF, Yara (2006); BOEVER, Laurie (2006); KEMP, Lola (2006);
LUX
29,81
3./I
5
CSL 3 SCF
ROCHET, Louna (2006); ELCHEROTH, Mia (2006); KROMBACH, Linda (2007); BOSSUYT, Esther (2007);
LUX
30,20
1./III
6
CAEG 1 SCF
GAENG, Lucile (2006); PURAYE, Yaara (2007); SCHMIT, Lou (2006); AMIT , Ftawit (2006);
LUX
30,63
4./I
7
CAS 1 ScF
DI SABATINO, Giulia (2006); FOUX, Iris (2006); ZÜGEL, Katharina (2007); BIREN, Lisa (2006);
LUX
31,01
2./II
8
FOLA 2 ScF
LOESCH, Lilli (2007); SABBATINI, Emilia (2007); SCHODER, Dana (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007);
LUX
31,39
2./III
9
CAB 1 SCF
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); MORES, Aurélie (2006); KRÖGER, Liv (2007); KAELL, Eva (2007);
LUX
31,42
3./II
10
CELTIC 2 SCF
BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007); MATGEN, Charleen (2007); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007); HERMES, Laura (2007);
LUX
32,49
4./II
11
CELTIC 3 SCF
GOMIS MENDES, Ancelina (2007); HEINTZ, Lilly (2007); RECKINGER, Léonie (2006); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007);
LUX
32,79
3./III
12
CAD 2 ScF
WAGNER, Cathie (2007); RISCHARD, Shirley (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); FERRETTI, Cynthia (2007);
LUX
33,21
5./II
13
CELTIC 1 SCF
ANGELSBERG, Lara (2006); THILL, Laure (2006); SCHIRTZ, Noélie (2006); VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007);
LUX
33,38
5./I
14
CAPA /CAD
WEILER, Anne (2007); LEESCH, Niki (2006); KAYSER, Jill (2007); TALEVIC, Dalija (2007);
LUX
33,48
4./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 SCF
BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007); PIERI, Julia (2007); BOULÈGUE, Elisabeth (2007);
LUX
28,36
2
CAD 1 ScF
BELLUCCI, Carla (2006); BRESSLER, Leonie (2006); DO CARMO, Lena (2006); SGUAZZIN, Alessia (2006);
LUX
29,77
3
FOLA 1 ScF
PHILIPPART, Lina Aline (2007); WINTERSDORFF, Yara (2006); BOEVER, Laurie (2006); KEMP, Lola (2006);
LUX
29,81
4
CAEG 1 SCF
GAENG, Lucile (2006); PURAYE, Yaara (2007); SCHMIT, Lou (2006); AMIT , Ftawit (2006);
LUX
30,63
5
CELTIC 1 SCF
ANGELSBERG, Lara (2006); THILL, Laure (2006); SCHIRTZ, Noélie (2006); VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007);
LUX
33,38
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2 SCF
BOURG, Nolwenn (2006); KORE, Melisa (2006); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); FRITZ, Lauren (2006);
LUX
29,16
2
CAS 1 ScF
DI SABATINO, Giulia (2006); FOUX, Iris (2006); ZÜGEL, Katharina (2007); BIREN, Lisa (2006);
LUX
31,01
3
CAB 1 SCF
WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); MORES, Aurélie (2006); KRÖGER, Liv (2007); KAELL, Eva (2007);
LUX
31,42
4
CELTIC 2 SCF
BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007); MATGEN, Charleen (2007); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007); HERMES, Laura (2007);
LUX
32,49
5
CAD 2 ScF
WAGNER, Cathie (2007); RISCHARD, Shirley (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); FERRETTI, Cynthia (2007);
LUX
33,21
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 3 SCF
ROCHET, Louna (2006); ELCHEROTH, Mia (2006); KROMBACH, Linda (2007); BOSSUYT, Esther (2007);
LUX
30,20
2
FOLA 2 ScF
LOESCH, Lilli (2007); SABBATINI, Emilia (2007); SCHODER, Dana (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007);
LUX
31,39
3
CELTIC 3 SCF
GOMIS MENDES, Ancelina (2007); HEINTZ, Lilly (2007); RECKINGER, Léonie (2006); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007);
LUX
32,79
4
CAPA /CAD
WEILER, Anne (2007); LEESCH, Niki (2006); KAYSER, Jill (2007); TALEVIC, Dalija (2007);
LUX
33,48