4x50m Débutants masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 17:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 DM
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben (2009); BEISSEL, Antoine (2009); DAUCH, Mathis (2008); NIEDERCORN, Octave (2008);
LUX
30,51
1./I
2
CELTIC 1 DM
JOLY, Till (2008); HEMMEN, Tun (2009); GREGOR, Niklas (2008); PECHON, Damien (2008);
LUX
32,27
2./I
3
CAEG 1 DM
GOETHERT, Luc-Antoine (2009); PURAYE, Mil (2009); KREMER, Pit (2008); SCHILTZ, Charel (2008);
LUX
32,41
3./I
4
CAB / CAPA 1 DM
REISER, Milo (2009); KRIPS, Charel (2009); WILHELM, Noah (2009); KAELL, Jim (2008);
LUX
33,00
1./II
5
CSL 2 DM
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel (2009); MARRONE, Dante (2009); TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel (2009); LANCE, Henri (2009);
LUX
33,32
4./I
6
CELTIC 2 DM
ZIGRAND, Jonathan (2009); THILL, Jo (2009); URWALD, Arno (2009); LIIGA, Fabrice (2008);
LUX
33,81
2./II
7
CSL 3 DM
HEILIGER, Tom (2008); KESSELER, Frédéric (2008); VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008); KUPTSOV, Vladislav (2009);
LUX
33,94
3./II
8
CAD 1 DM
BELLINI, Louis (2009); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien (2009); KALMES, Thierry (2009); SGUAZZIN, Andrea (2008);
LUX
34,14
5./I
9
CSL 4 DM
KAYSER, Leo (2009); VILLENTHAL, Madis (2008); GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio (2008); FLENER, Jeff (2009);
LUX
34,51
4./II
10
CSL / CELTIC 1 DM
ANGELSBERG, Dan (2009); COLLÉE, Matt (2008); COLLÉE, Noa (2008); FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique (2009);
LUX
34,87
5./II
11
CAEG 2 DM
GOERGEN, Tim (2009); CECCOTTI, Gaetano (2008); VALENTINE, Robert (2008); KOHN, Mathieu (2008);
LUX
35,75
6./I
12
CAD 2 DM
BRETTNER, Charel (2008); BAUSCHLEID, Andi (2009); TURMES, Cédric Pascal (2009); HULTEN, Dan (2009);
LUX
36,55
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1 DM
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben (2009); BEISSEL, Antoine (2009); DAUCH, Mathis (2008); NIEDERCORN, Octave (2008);
LUX
30,51
2
CELTIC 1 DM
JOLY, Till (2008); HEMMEN, Tun (2009); GREGOR, Niklas (2008); PECHON, Damien (2008);
LUX
32,27
3
CAEG 1 DM
GOETHERT, Luc-Antoine (2009); PURAYE, Mil (2009); KREMER, Pit (2008); SCHILTZ, Charel (2008);
LUX
32,41
4
CSL 2 DM
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel (2009); MARRONE, Dante (2009); TROMANS PALOMINO, Daniel (2009); LANCE, Henri (2009);
LUX
33,32
5
CAD 1 DM
BELLINI, Louis (2009); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Bastien (2009); KALMES, Thierry (2009); SGUAZZIN, Andrea (2008);
LUX
34,14
6
CAEG 2 DM
GOERGEN, Tim (2009); CECCOTTI, Gaetano (2008); VALENTINE, Robert (2008); KOHN, Mathieu (2008);
LUX
35,75
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CAB / CAPA 1 DM
REISER, Milo (2009); KRIPS, Charel (2009); WILHELM, Noah (2009); KAELL, Jim (2008);
LUX
33,00
2
CELTIC 2 DM
ZIGRAND, Jonathan (2009); THILL, Jo (2009); URWALD, Arno (2009); LIIGA, Fabrice (2008);
LUX
33,81
3
CSL 3 DM
HEILIGER, Tom (2008); KESSELER, Frédéric (2008); VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008); KUPTSOV, Vladislav (2009);
LUX
33,94
4
CSL 4 DM
KAYSER, Leo (2009); VILLENTHAL, Madis (2008); GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio (2008); FLENER, Jeff (2009);
LUX
34,51
5
CSL / CELTIC 1 DM
ANGELSBERG, Dan (2009); COLLÉE, Matt (2008); COLLÉE, Noa (2008); FRANTZ ESCALONA, Enrique (2009);
LUX
34,87
6
CAD 2 DM
BRETTNER, Charel (2008); BAUSCHLEID, Andi (2009); TURMES, Cédric Pascal (2009); HULTEN, Dan (2009);
LUX
36,55