javelot Scolaires masc. 07 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
28,06
1./I
26,89
25,78
28,06
2
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
19,37
2./I
17,94
19,37
x
3
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
19,06
3./I
12,67
12,58
19,06
4
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
18,31
4./I
14,61
18,31
13,69
5
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
17,73
5./I
13,55
16,15
17,73
6
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,97
6./I
16,97
x
15,64
7
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
16,59
7./I
x
16,59
15,66
8
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
16,41
8./I
12,66
11,51
16,41
9
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
16,25
9./I
14,98
x
16,25
10
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
15,92
10./I
13,33
15,92
14,29
11
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
15,67
11./I
15,55
12,99
15,67
12
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
15,23
12./I
11,49
12,39
15,23
13
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,03
13./I
x
15,03
14,29
14
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
14,74
14./I
11,81
11,60
14,74
15
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
14,43
15./I
13,72
14,43
13,36
16
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
13,73
16./I
9,04
13,73
x
17
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
13,61
17./I
13,61
12,82
12,75
18
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
13,19
18./I
13,19
13,10
12,88
19
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
12,70
19./I
12,70
12,01
8,74
20
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
12,40
20./I
x
12,40
9,25
21
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
11,20
21./I
10,87
10,85
11,20
22
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
10,41
22./I
x
x
10,41
23
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,02
23./I
8,93
8,40
10,02
24
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
9,87
24./I
x
6,41
9,87
25
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,85
25./I
9,85
8,35
8,30
26
2775
HENSGEN Philippe
CAS
LUX
2007
9,44
26./I
9,44
x
7,18
27
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
9,40
27./I
9,26
5,35
9,40
28
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
8,26
28./I
6,84
5,85
8,26
29
2281
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
ITA
2007
6,55
29./I
x
6,55
x
1169
CAP Josef
CSL
CZE
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x