800m Scolaires fem. 07 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
2:34,41
1./I
2
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:34,64
2./I
3
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
2:41,56
3./I
4
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:50,86
4./I
5
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:51,94
5./I
6
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
2:54,92
6./I
7
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
2:55,80
1./III
8
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:56,14
7./I
9
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:57,75
8./I
10
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:58,49
9./I
11
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:58,97
1./II
12
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:01,71
10./I
13
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
3:05,96
2./II
14
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:06,55
11./I
15
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3:06,64
3./II
16
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
3:07,69
2./III
17
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:09,13
3./III
18
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
3:11,84
4./II
19
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:12,69
5./II
20
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3:12,77
6./II
21
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3:12,88
12./I
22
5764
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:14,90
7./II
23
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
3:15,88
8./II
24
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
3:16,56
4./III
25
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:22,92
9./II
26
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3:23,97
5./III
27
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
3:24,00
6./III
28
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
3:25,64
10./II
29
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:26,42
11./II
30
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:28,05
7./III
31
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:30,02
12./II
32
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
3:30,22
13./II
33
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:33,73
8./III
34
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
3:34,33
9./III
35
1268
HEINTZ Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:54,83
10./III
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
DNS
2692
FORTES QUEIROZ Fabiana
FOLA
POR
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
2:34,41
2
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:34,64
3
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
2:41,56
4
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:50,86
5
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:51,94
6
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
2:54,92
7
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:56,14
8
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:57,75
9
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:58,49
10
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:01,71
11
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:06,55
12
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3:12,88
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:58,97
2
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
3:05,96
3
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3:06,64
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
3:11,84
5
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:12,69
6
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3:12,77
7
5764
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:14,90
8
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
3:15,88
9
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:22,92
10
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
3:25,64
11
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:26,42
12
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:30,02
13
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
3:30,22
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
2:55,80
2
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
3:07,69
3
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:09,13
4
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
3:16,56
5
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3:23,97
6
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
3:24,00
7
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:28,05
8
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:33,73
9
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
3:34,33
10
1268
HEINTZ Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:54,83
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
DNS
2692
FORTES QUEIROZ Fabiana
FOLA
POR
2007
DNS