50m Débutants fem. 09 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,01
1./I
2
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,29
2./I
3
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,32
3./I
3
5297
AUGELLO Alessia
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
8,32
1./IV
3
8846
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,32
3./I
6
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,62
1./II
7
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,66
5./I
7
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
8,66
2./II
9
1400
PHILIPPART Enny Tessy
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,76
3./II
10
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,77
4./II
11
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,78
6./I
12
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
8,85
5./II
13
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,89
6./II
14
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
8,91
7./I
15
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,95
2./IV
16
2824
BLOCK Lorena
CAB
LUX
2009
8,99
1./III
17
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
9,16
2./III
18
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
9,18
7./II
19
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,21
3./III
20
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,28
3./IV
21
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,38
4./IV
22
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
9,40
4./III
22
5217
HECK Tabea
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
9,40
4./III
24
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,43
5./IV
25
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,67
6./III
26
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
9,68
7./III
2039
RODRIGUES MATOS Eva
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,01
2
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,29
3
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,32
3
8846
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,32
5
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,66
6
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,78
7
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
8,91
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,62
2
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
8,66
3
1400
PHILIPPART Enny Tessy
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,76
4
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,77
5
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
8,85
6
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,89
7
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
9,18
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2824
BLOCK Lorena
CAB
LUX
2009
8,99
2
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
9,16
3
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,21
4
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
9,40
4
5217
HECK Tabea
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
9,40
6
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,67
7
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
9,68
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5297
AUGELLO Alessia
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
8,32
2
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,95
3
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,28
4
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,38
5
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,43
2039
RODRIGUES MATOS Eva
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.