50m Débutants masc. 08 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
7,94
1./II
1
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
7,94
1./I
3
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,98
2./I
4
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
8,02
2./II
5
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
8,03
3./I
6
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
8,11
4./I
7
2027
GUCCIONE Piero Pol Sergio
CSL
LUX
2008
8,33
1./III
8
3356
SGUAZZIN Andrea
CAD
LUX
2008
8,35
5./I
9
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
8,41
3./II
10
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,42
4./II
11
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,45
6./I
12
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
8,48
5./II
13
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,53
7./I
14
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
8,59
2./III
14
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,59
2./III
16
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
8,61
4./III
17
1476
BRETTNER Charel
CAD
LUX
2008
8,63
6./II
18
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
8,73
5./III
18
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
8,73
1./IV
20
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
8,82
2./IV
21
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
8,99
3./IV
22
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
9,04
7./II
23
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
9,19
4./IV
24
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,30
6./III
25
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,84
5./IV
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
n.a.
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
7,94
2
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,98
3
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
8,03
4
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
8,11
5
3356
SGUAZZIN Andrea
CAD
LUX
2008
8,35
6
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,45
7
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,53
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
7,94
2
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
8,02
3
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
8,41
4
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
8,42
5
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
8,48
6
1476
BRETTNER Charel
CAD
LUX
2008
8,63
7
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
9,04
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2027
GUCCIONE Piero Pol Sergio
CSL
LUX
2008
8,33
2
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
8,59
2
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
8,59
4
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
8,61
5
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
8,73
6
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,30
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
n.a.
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
8,73
2
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
8,82
3
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
8,99
4
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
9,19
5
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,84
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
n.a.