400m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, M95, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2019 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Plate Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
51,30
1./III
2
294
Krumm Henry
OSC Waldniel
GER
2002
53,72
1./V
3
362
Borgwardt Luke
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
55,35
2./V
4
205
Spang Caspar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
56,17
1./IV
5
357
Schachtschneider Maike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
56,47
1./I
6
361
Steinmann Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1982
56,57
3./V
7
204
Schmalstieg Marius
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
58,39
2./IV
8
311
Jansen Martijn
Scopias Atletiek Venlo
NED
2001
59,56
3./IV
9
340
Kirschbaum Silvana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1993
60,10
2./I
10
278
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
GER
2003
60,57
3./I
11
251
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
62,46
4./I
12
286
Lunden Rüdiger
OSC Waldniel
GER
1973
63,14
1./VII
13
252
Clemens Lisa
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2002
64,04
1./II
14
206
Schulz Janine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1991
65,41
2./II
14
249
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
65,41
2./II
16
394
Kombrink Dr. Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
66,54
1./VI
17
34
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
66,60
2./VI
18
314
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
71,02
2./VII
19
35
Hitzmann Dieter
VT Kempen 1859
GER
1957
72,42
3./VII
20
80
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
73,23
3./VI
21
395
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
77,11
4./VII
307
Kessen Leonard
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
DNS
318
Dornemann Manuel
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1979
DNS
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Plate Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
51,30
1./III
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Schachtschneider Maike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
56,47
1./I
2
340
Kirschbaum Silvana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1993
60,10
2./I
3
206
Schulz Janine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1991
65,41
2./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Jansen Martijn
Scopias Atletiek Venlo
NED
2001
59,56
3./IV
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
251
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
62,46
4./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
294
Krumm Henry
OSC Waldniel
GER
2002
53,72
1./V
2
362
Borgwardt Luke
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
55,35
2./V
3
205
Spang Caspar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
56,17
1./IV
4
204
Schmalstieg Marius
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
58,39
2./IV
307
Kessen Leonard
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
DNS
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
GER
2003
60,57
3./I
2
252
Clemens Lisa
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2002
64,04
1./II
3
249
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
65,41
2./II
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
361
Steinmann Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1982
56,57
3./V
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
318
Dornemann Manuel
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1979
DNS
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Lunden Rüdiger
OSC Waldniel
GER
1973
63,14
1./VII
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
66,60
2./VI
2
80
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
73,23
3./VI
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Hitzmann Dieter
VT Kempen 1859
GER
1957
72,42
3./VII
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
394
Kombrink Dr. Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
66,54
1./VI
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
314
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
71,02
2./VII
2
395
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
77,11
4./VII
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Schachtschneider Maike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
56,47
2
340
Kirschbaum Silvana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1993
60,10
3
278
Tanyi Jessica
Moerser TV
GER
2003
60,57
4
251
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
62,46
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
252
Clemens Lisa
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2002
64,04
2
206
Schulz Janine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1991
65,41
2
249
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
65,41
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Plate Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
51,30
307
Kessen Leonard
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
DNS
318
Dornemann Manuel
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1979
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
205
Spang Caspar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
56,17
2
204
Schmalstieg Marius
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
58,39
3
311
Jansen Martijn
Scopias Atletiek Venlo
NED
2001
59,56
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
294
Krumm Henry
OSC Waldniel
GER
2002
53,72
2
362
Borgwardt Luke
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
55,35
3
361
Steinmann Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1982
56,57
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
394
Kombrink Dr. Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
66,54
2
34
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
66,60
3
80
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
73,23
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Lunden Rüdiger
OSC Waldniel
GER
1973
63,14
2
314
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
71,02
3
35
Hitzmann Dieter
VT Kempen 1859
GER
1957
72,42
4
395
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
77,11