4x100m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, M95, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2019 18:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Atletiek Helden Männer
Sonemans, Milan (2003); Kassteen, Arjen (2001); Pasch van de, Tom (2001); Titulaer, Robin (1997);
NED
47,59
1./III
2
Moerser TV WJ U16
Fenster, Marlene (2004); Paulukuhn, Hannah (2004); Kompalla, Svenja (2005); Gramse, Lynn (2004);
GER
51,02
1./I
3
StG Düsseldorf 1 WJ U16
Berko, Duenna (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Weidhase, Nele (2005); Beister, Lea (2004);
GER
51,10
1./II
4
StG Düsseldorf 2 WJ U16
Kemper, Katharina (2005); Leibmann, Hannah (2004); Tawiah, Dorinda (2004); Tawiah, Dorina (2004);
GER
51,80
2./II
5
TV Herkenrath WJ U16
Ruppach, Jule (2004); Clemens, Charlotte (2005); Bens, Sofia (2004); Welz, Anna (2005);
GER
53,32
2./I
6
LG 1947 Viersen MJ U16
Droste, Victor (2005); Witek, Fabian (2004); Hinz, Tom (2004); Leuchtenberg, Richard (2005);
GER
55,39
2./III
7
Moerser TV Frauen
Eikenberg, Lea (1999); Frischauf, Anna (1997); Hötger, Julia (1999); Veltges, Judith (2000);
GER
56,93
3./II
8
TV Bedburg 1927 WJ U16
Schiffer, Maresa (2006); Velden, Denise (2005); Kremer, Lea (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
57,60
3./I
Moerser TV MJ U18
Drev, Florian (2004); Schmidt, Timo (2004); Scholzen, Nico (2003); Wenzel, Michelson (2004);
GER
DSQ
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Atletiek Helden Männer
Sonemans, Milan (2003); Kassteen, Arjen (2001); Pasch van de, Tom (2001); Titulaer, Robin (1997);
NED
47,59
1./III
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Moerser TV Frauen
Eikenberg, Lea (1999); Frischauf, Anna (1997); Hötger, Julia (1999); Veltges, Judith (2000);
GER
56,93
3./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG 1947 Viersen MJ U16
Droste, Victor (2005); Witek, Fabian (2004); Hinz, Tom (2004); Leuchtenberg, Richard (2005);
GER
55,39
2./III
Moerser TV MJ U18
Drev, Florian (2004); Schmidt, Timo (2004); Scholzen, Nico (2003); Wenzel, Michelson (2004);
GER
DSQ
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Moerser TV WJ U16
Fenster, Marlene (2004); Paulukuhn, Hannah (2004); Kompalla, Svenja (2005); Gramse, Lynn (2004);
GER
51,02
1./I
2
StG Düsseldorf 1 WJ U16
Berko, Duenna (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Weidhase, Nele (2005); Beister, Lea (2004);
GER
51,10
1./II
3
StG Düsseldorf 2 WJ U16
Kemper, Katharina (2005); Leibmann, Hannah (2004); Tawiah, Dorinda (2004); Tawiah, Dorina (2004);
GER
51,80
2./II
4
TV Herkenrath WJ U16
Ruppach, Jule (2004); Clemens, Charlotte (2005); Bens, Sofia (2004); Welz, Anna (2005);
GER
53,32
2./I
5
TV Bedburg 1927 WJ U16
Schiffer, Maresa (2006); Velden, Denise (2005); Kremer, Lea (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
57,60
3./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Moerser TV WJ U16
Fenster, Marlene (2004); Paulukuhn, Hannah (2004); Kompalla, Svenja (2005); Gramse, Lynn (2004);
GER
51,02
2
TV Herkenrath WJ U16
Ruppach, Jule (2004); Clemens, Charlotte (2005); Bens, Sofia (2004); Welz, Anna (2005);
GER
53,32
3
TV Bedburg 1927 WJ U16
Schiffer, Maresa (2006); Velden, Denise (2005); Kremer, Lea (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
57,60
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Düsseldorf 1 WJ U16
Berko, Duenna (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Weidhase, Nele (2005); Beister, Lea (2004);
GER
51,10
2
StG Düsseldorf 2 WJ U16
Kemper, Katharina (2005); Leibmann, Hannah (2004); Tawiah, Dorinda (2004); Tawiah, Dorina (2004);
GER
51,80
3
Moerser TV Frauen
Eikenberg, Lea (1999); Frischauf, Anna (1997); Hötger, Julia (1999); Veltges, Judith (2000);
GER
56,93
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Atletiek Helden Männer
Sonemans, Milan (2003); Kassteen, Arjen (2001); Pasch van de, Tom (2001); Titulaer, Robin (1997);
NED
47,59
2
LG 1947 Viersen MJ U16
Droste, Victor (2005); Witek, Fabian (2004); Hinz, Tom (2004); Leuchtenberg, Richard (2005);
GER
55,39
Moerser TV MJ U18
Drev, Florian (2004); Schmidt, Timo (2004); Scholzen, Nico (2003); Wenzel, Michelson (2004);
GER
DSQ