100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2019 18:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1993
12,41
1./I
2
262
Rühmkorb Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
12,45
2./I
3
251
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
12,87
3./I
4
2
Semsch Maya
ASV Köln
GER
2003
12,98
4./I
5
261
Frankenberger Daniela
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
13,20
1./VI
6
382
Claßen Julia
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
13,22
1./II
7
263
Bilstein Aileen
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13,28
2./II
8
348
Schomburg Jule
TV Herkenrath
GER
2003
13,49
3./II
9
246
Rahn Patricia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
13,60
2./VI
10
340
Kirschbaum Silvana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1993
13,71
1./III
11
247
Banniza Merle
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2001
13,81
2./III
12
28
Droste Celeste
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
13,95
1./IV
13
25
Siemer Eva
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1983
14,20
3./III
14
273
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14,23
4./III
15
207
Martin Pandelo Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
ESP
1994
14,36
4./II
16
342
Schild Sophia Margarete
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,40
2./IV
17
248
Leuchtenberg Johanna
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2002
14,44
3./IV
18
235
Houben Christiane
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1966
14,68
1./V
19
277
Freitag Lisa
Moerser TV
GER
2003
15,03
4./IV
20
275
Hötger Julia
Moerser TV
GER
1999
15,06
2./V
21
226
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
15,29
3./V
22
272
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
15,76
4./V
Frauen
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1993
12,41
1./I
2
262
Rühmkorb Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
12,45
2./I
3
261
Frankenberger Daniela
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
13,20
1./VI
4
382
Claßen Julia
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
13,22
1./II
5
340
Kirschbaum Silvana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1993
13,71
1./III
6
273
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14,23
4./III
7
207
Martin Pandelo Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
ESP
1994
14,36
4./II
8
275
Hötger Julia
Moerser TV
GER
1999
15,06
2./V
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
251
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
12,87
3./I
2
263
Bilstein Aileen
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13,28
2./II
3
246
Rahn Patricia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
13,60
2./VI
4
247
Banniza Merle
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2001
13,81
2./III
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Semsch Maya
ASV Köln
GER
2003
12,98
4./I
2
348
Schomburg Jule
TV Herkenrath
GER
2003
13,49
3./II
3
28
Droste Celeste
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
13,95
1./IV
4
342
Schild Sophia Margarete
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,40
2./IV
5
248
Leuchtenberg Johanna
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2002
14,44
3./IV
6
277
Freitag Lisa
Moerser TV
GER
2003
15,03
4./IV
Seniorinnen W35
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Siemer Eva
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1983
14,20
3./III
Seniorinnen W40
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
226
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
15,29
3./V
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Houben Christiane
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1966
14,68
1./V
2
272
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
15,76
4./V
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1993
12,41
2
262
Rühmkorb Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
12,45
3
251
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
12,87
4
2
Semsch Maya
ASV Köln
GER
2003
12,98
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Claßen Julia
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
13,22
2
263
Bilstein Aileen
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13,28
3
348
Schomburg Jule
TV Herkenrath
GER
2003
13,49
4
207
Martin Pandelo Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
ESP
1994
14,36
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
340
Kirschbaum Silvana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1993
13,71
2
247
Banniza Merle
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2001
13,81
3
25
Siemer Eva
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1983
14,20
4
273
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14,23
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Droste Celeste
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
13,95
2
342
Schild Sophia Margarete
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,40
3
248
Leuchtenberg Johanna
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2002
14,44
4
277
Freitag Lisa
Moerser TV
GER
2003
15,03
Finallauf 5
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Houben Christiane
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1966
14,68
2
275
Hötger Julia
Moerser TV
GER
1999
15,06
3
226
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
15,29
4
272
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
15,76
Finallauf 6
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Frankenberger Daniela
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
13,20
2
246
Rahn Patricia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
13,60