1500m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, M95, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2019 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
3:59,74
1./I
2
290
Borghans Robin
OSC Waldniel
GER
1994
4:11,71
2./I
3
291
Faulhaber Fabio
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
4:15,44
3./I
4
305
Dahl Simon
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1987
4:16,47
4./I
5
388
Janissen Jip
Venloop Running Team
NED
2003
4:16,92
5./I
6
378
Wittmann Felix
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2002
4:17,67
6./I
7
194
Kriete Silas
Aachener TG
GER
1998
4:19,33
7./I
8
306
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:20,81
8./I
9
107
Baum Jakob
Alemania Aachen
GER
2003
4:21,16
9./I
10
193
Pelzer Martin
Aachener TG
GER
1988
4:22,33
10./I
11
379
Hesseler Marco
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
1991
4:22,54
11./I
12
292
Zwarg Jan-Bastian
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
4:24,25
12./I
13
111
Steffes Christian
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
1993
4:26,36
13./I
14
197
Thiele Luca
Aachener TG
GER
2003
4:28,42
14./I
15
296
Zwarg Chris-Ole
OSC Waldniel
GER
2004
4:32,65
1./II
16
289
Hamann Marcel
OSC Waldniel
GER
1982
4:33,59
2./II
17
228
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
1976
4:34,31
3./II
18
266
Veltges Lukas
Moerser TV
GER
2002
4:36,89
4./II
19
319
Müller Andreas
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
1964
4:37,52
5./II
20
227
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1962
4:38,38
6./II
21
198
Udelhoven Luna
Aachener TG
GER
1994
4:39,59
7./II
22
284
Lange Harald
OSC Waldniel
GER
1968
4:42,42
8./II
23
203
Buonarroti Michelangelo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:49,97
9./II
24
209
Schoog Tobias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2003
4:54,84
10./II
25
309
Jaschke Lisa
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1990
4:55,75
11./II
26
234
Rajter Adam
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1978
5:01,44
1./III
27
321
Killisch Lina
TuS Drevenack
GER
1998
5:15,11
12./II
28
392
Jöxen Willi
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
5:16,15
2./III
29
359
Runte Meinolf
TuS Breitscheid
GER
1961
5:26,45
3./III
30
299
Bommes Silke
OSC Waldniel
GER
1974
5:27,19
4./III
31
336
Uhlendahl Markus
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
1970
5:30,84
5./III
32
258
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
5:38,33
6./III
33
255
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
6:32,69
7./III
34
313
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
6:37,50
8./III
35
256
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
6:38,56
9./III
36
317
Fischer Eckart
SV Langendreer 04
GER
1940
7:06,34
10./III
325
Fontes Kirsten
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1964
DNF
326
Mühl Stephanie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
DNF
308
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
DNS
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
3:59,74
1./I
2
290
Borghans Robin
OSC Waldniel
GER
1994
4:11,71
2./I
3
194
Kriete Silas
Aachener TG
GER
1998
4:19,33
7./I
4
379
Hesseler Marco
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
1991
4:22,54
11./I
5
111
Steffes Christian
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
1993
4:26,36
13./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Udelhoven Luna
Aachener TG
GER
1994
4:39,59
7./II
2
309
Jaschke Lisa
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1990
4:55,75
11./II
3
321
Killisch Lina
TuS Drevenack
GER
1998
5:15,11
12./II
326
Mühl Stephanie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
DNF
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Faulhaber Fabio
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
4:15,44
3./I
2
292
Zwarg Jan-Bastian
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
4:24,25
12./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
388
Janissen Jip
Venloop Running Team
NED
2003
4:16,92
5./I
2
378
Wittmann Felix
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2002
4:17,67
6./I
3
306
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:20,81
8./I
4
107
Baum Jakob
Alemania Aachen
GER
2003
4:21,16
9./I
5
197
Thiele Luca
Aachener TG
GER
2003
4:28,42
14./I
6
296
Zwarg Chris-Ole
OSC Waldniel
GER
2004
4:32,65
1./II
7
266
Veltges Lukas
Moerser TV
GER
2002
4:36,89
4./II
8
203
Buonarroti Michelangelo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:49,97
9./II
9
209
Schoog Tobias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2003
4:54,84
10./II
308
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
DNS
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Dahl Simon
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1987
4:16,47
4./I
2
193
Pelzer Martin
Aachener TG
GER
1988
4:22,33
10./I
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
289
Hamann Marcel
OSC Waldniel
GER
1982
4:33,59
2./II
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
228
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
1976
4:34,31
3./II
2
234
Rajter Adam
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1978
5:01,44
1./III
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
336
Uhlendahl Markus
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
1970
5:30,84
5./III
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Bommes Silke
OSC Waldniel
GER
1974
5:27,19
4./III
2
258
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
5:38,33
6./III
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
284
Lange Harald
OSC Waldniel
GER
1968
4:42,42
8./II
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
319
Müller Andreas
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
1964
4:37,52
5./II
2
227
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1962
4:38,38
6./II
3
359
Runte Meinolf
TuS Breitscheid
GER
1961
5:26,45
3./III
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
325
Fontes Kirsten
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1964
DNF
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
392
Jöxen Willi
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
5:16,15
2./III
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
255
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
6:32,69
7./III
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
6:37,50
8./III
2
317
Fischer Eckart
SV Langendreer 04
GER
1940
7:06,34
10./III
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
6:38,56
9./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
3:59,74
2
290
Borghans Robin
OSC Waldniel
GER
1994
4:11,71
3
291
Faulhaber Fabio
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
4:15,44
4
305
Dahl Simon
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1987
4:16,47
5
388
Janissen Jip
Venloop Running Team
NED
2003
4:16,92
6
378
Wittmann Felix
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2002
4:17,67
7
194
Kriete Silas
Aachener TG
GER
1998
4:19,33
8
306
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
4:20,81
9
107
Baum Jakob
Alemania Aachen
GER
2003
4:21,16
10
193
Pelzer Martin
Aachener TG
GER
1988
4:22,33
11
379
Hesseler Marco
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
1991
4:22,54
12
292
Zwarg Jan-Bastian
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
4:24,25
13
111
Steffes Christian
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
1993
4:26,36
14
197
Thiele Luca
Aachener TG
GER
2003
4:28,42
308
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
296
Zwarg Chris-Ole
OSC Waldniel
GER
2004
4:32,65
2
289
Hamann Marcel
OSC Waldniel
GER
1982
4:33,59
3
228
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
1976
4:34,31
4
266
Veltges Lukas
Moerser TV
GER
2002
4:36,89
5
319
Müller Andreas
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
1964
4:37,52
6
227
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1962
4:38,38
7
198
Udelhoven Luna
Aachener TG
GER
1994
4:39,59
8
284
Lange Harald
OSC Waldniel
GER
1968
4:42,42
9
203
Buonarroti Michelangelo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4:49,97
10
209
Schoog Tobias
ASV Süchteln
GER
2003
4:54,84
11
309
Jaschke Lisa
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1990
4:55,75
12
321
Killisch Lina
TuS Drevenack
GER
1998
5:15,11
326
Mühl Stephanie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
DNF
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Rajter Adam
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1978
5:01,44
2
392
Jöxen Willi
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
5:16,15
3
359
Runte Meinolf
TuS Breitscheid
GER
1961
5:26,45
4
299
Bommes Silke
OSC Waldniel
GER
1974
5:27,19
5
336
Uhlendahl Markus
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
1970
5:30,84
6
258
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
5:38,33
7
255
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
6:32,69
8
313
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
6:37,50
9
256
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
6:38,56
10
317
Fischer Eckart
SV Langendreer 04
GER
1940
7:06,34
325
Fontes Kirsten
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1964
DNF