200m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2019 19:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
23,28
1./I
2
323
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2001
23,44
1./II
3
312
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
23,62
2./I
4
237
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
23,67
1./III
5
88
Sonemans Milan
Atletiek Helden
NED
2003
23,69
2./III
6
195
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
23,71
3./I
7
201
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,93
2./II
8
239
Uhde Moritz
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
24,35
3./III
9
381
Kleinen Dennis
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2003
24,44
4./I
10
293
Zwarg Tom-Luka
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
24,53
3./II
11
265
Davalos Fuchs Luis
Moerser TV
GER
2002
25,02
1./IV
12
324
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
25,33
2./IV
13
82
Pasch van de Tom
Atletiek Helden
NED
2001
25,43
3./IV
14
90
Kassteen Arjen
Atletiek Helden
NED
2001
25,50
4./IV
15
383
Rüter Leon
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2002
25,56
4./III
16
264
Bux Dominik
Moerser TV
GER
2001
26,10
1./V
17
236
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
27,97
2./V
18
316
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
28,72
1./VII
19
322
Nurlu Nehar
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1964
28,83
3./V
20
260
Rock Thomas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1969
29,27
1./VI
21
80
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
29,61
2./VI
22
34
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
30,52
3./VI
23
259
Bongers Norbert
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1959
32,46
2./VII
213
Boamah Brian
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
NED
1989
DNS
26
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
DNS
Männer
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
23,62
2./I
2
195
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
23,71
3./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
23,28
1./I
2
323
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2001
23,44
1./II
3
237
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
23,67
1./III
4
201
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,93
2./II
5
239
Uhde Moritz
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
24,35
3./III
6
293
Zwarg Tom-Luka
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
24,53
3./II
7
82
Pasch van de Tom
Atletiek Helden
NED
2001
25,43
3./IV
8
90
Kassteen Arjen
Atletiek Helden
NED
2001
25,50
4./IV
9
264
Bux Dominik
Moerser TV
GER
2001
26,10
1./V
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Sonemans Milan
Atletiek Helden
NED
2003
23,69
2./III
2
381
Kleinen Dennis
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2003
24,44
4./I
3
265
Davalos Fuchs Luis
Moerser TV
GER
2002
25,02
1./IV
4
324
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
25,33
2./IV
5
383
Rüter Leon
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2002
25,56
4./III
Senioren M30
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
213
Boamah Brian
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
NED
1989
DNS
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
236
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
27,97
2./V
2
260
Rock Thomas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1969
29,27
1./VI
Senioren M55
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
Nurlu Nehar
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1964
28,83
3./V
2
80
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
29,61
2./VI
3
34
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
30,52
3./VI
Senioren M60
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
316
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
28,72
1./VII
2
259
Bongers Norbert
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1959
32,46
2./VII
Senioren M85
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, III:-0,6, IV:-0,4, V:-0,3, VI:-0,2, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
26
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
DNS
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
23,28
2
312
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
23,62
3
195
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
23,71
4
381
Kleinen Dennis
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2003
24,44
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2001
23,44
2
201
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,93
3
293
Zwarg Tom-Luka
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
24,53
213
Boamah Brian
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
NED
1989
DNS
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
237
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
23,67
2
88
Sonemans Milan
Atletiek Helden
NED
2003
23,69
3
239
Uhde Moritz
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
24,35
4
383
Rüter Leon
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2002
25,56
Finallauf 4
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Davalos Fuchs Luis
Moerser TV
GER
2002
25,02
2
324
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
25,33
3
82
Pasch van de Tom
Atletiek Helden
NED
2001
25,43
4
90
Kassteen Arjen
Atletiek Helden
NED
2001
25,50
Finallauf 5
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Bux Dominik
Moerser TV
GER
2001
26,10
2
236
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
27,97
3
322
Nurlu Nehar
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1964
28,83
Finallauf 6
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
260
Rock Thomas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1969
29,27
2
80
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
29,61
3
34
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
30,52
Finallauf 7
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
316
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
28,72
2
259
Bongers Norbert
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1959
32,46
26
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
DNS