100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
376
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
11,36
1./II
2
27
Plate Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
11,53
1./I
3
195
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,68
1./VIII
4
237
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
11,74
2./II
5
312
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
11,76
2./I
6
367
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
11,82
3./I
7
201
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,86
4./I
8
196
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
11,98
2./VIII
9
213
Boamah Brian
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
NED
1989
12,01
3./II
10
390
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2003
12,06
1./III
11
239
Uhde Moritz
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
12,07
4./II
12
293
Zwarg Tom-Luka
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
12,10
2./III
13
202
Peter Manuel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1988
12,31
1./IV
14
381
Kleinen Dennis
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2003
12,39
3./III
15
267
Scholzen Nico
Moerser TV
GER
2003
12,49
2./IV
16
238
Friedrich Ben
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
12,54
4./III
17
265
Davalos Fuchs Luis
Moerser TV
GER
2002
12,81
3./IV
18
241
Neitmann Paul
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
12,85
4./IV
19
264
Bux Dominik
Moerser TV
GER
2001
12,91
1./V
20
225
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
13,28
2./V
20
240
Kersjes Martin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2002
13,28
2./V
22
316
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
13,56
1./VII
23
236
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
13,62
1./VI
23
391
Bünten Guido
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
1965
13,62
4./V
25
260
Rock Thomas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1969
14,01
2./VI
26
286
Lunden Rüdiger
OSC Waldniel
GER
1973
14,13
3./VI
27
224
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
17,64
2./VII
28
26
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
18,65
3./VII
1
Schneider Achim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1941
DNS
Männer
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
376
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
11,36
1./II
2
27
Plate Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
11,53
1./I
3
195
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,68
1./VIII
4
312
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
11,76
2./I
5
196
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
11,98
2./VIII
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
237
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
11,74
2./II
2
367
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
11,82
3./I
3
201
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,86
4./I
4
239
Uhde Moritz
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
12,07
4./II
5
293
Zwarg Tom-Luka
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
12,10
2./III
6
238
Friedrich Ben
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
12,54
4./III
7
264
Bux Dominik
Moerser TV
GER
2001
12,91
1./V
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2003
12,06
1./III
2
381
Kleinen Dennis
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2003
12,39
3./III
3
267
Scholzen Nico
Moerser TV
GER
2003
12,49
2./IV
4
265
Davalos Fuchs Luis
Moerser TV
GER
2002
12,81
3./IV
5
241
Neitmann Paul
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
12,85
4./IV
6
240
Kersjes Martin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2002
13,28
2./V
Senioren M30
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Boamah Brian
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
NED
1989
12,01
3./II
2
202
Peter Manuel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1988
12,31
1./IV
Senioren M45
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Lunden Rüdiger
OSC Waldniel
GER
1973
14,13
3./VI
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
225
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
13,28
2./V
2
236
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
13,62
1./VI
2
391
Bünten Guido
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
1965
13,62
4./V
4
260
Rock Thomas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1969
14,01
2./VI
Senioren M60
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
316
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
13,56
1./VII
Senioren M70
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
224
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
17,64
2./VII
Senioren M75
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Schneider Achim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1941
DNS
Senioren M85
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
18,65
3./VII
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Plate Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
11,53
2
312
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
11,76
3
367
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
11,82
4
201
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,86
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
376
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
11,36
2
237
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
11,74
3
213
Boamah Brian
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
NED
1989
12,01
4
239
Uhde Moritz
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
12,07
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Beikirch Tom
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2003
12,06
2
293
Zwarg Tom-Luka
OSC Waldniel
GER
2001
12,10
3
381
Kleinen Dennis
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2003
12,39
4
238
Friedrich Ben
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
12,54
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
202
Peter Manuel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1988
12,31
2
267
Scholzen Nico
Moerser TV
GER
2003
12,49
3
265
Davalos Fuchs Luis
Moerser TV
GER
2002
12,81
4
241
Neitmann Paul
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
12,85
Finallauf 5
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Bux Dominik
Moerser TV
GER
2001
12,91
2
225
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
13,28
2
240
Kersjes Martin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2002
13,28
4
391
Bünten Guido
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
1965
13,62
Finallauf 6
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
236
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
13,62
2
260
Rock Thomas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1969
14,01
3
286
Lunden Rüdiger
OSC Waldniel
GER
1973
14,13
Finallauf 7
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
316
Eidens Andreas
STV Hünxe
GER
1956
13,56
2
224
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
17,64
3
26
Ingenrieth Fred
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1934
18,65
1
Schneider Achim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1941
DNS
Finallauf 8
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
195
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,68
2
196
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
11,98