100m W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2019 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
280
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,93
1./I
2
253
Ihejirika Precious Tochi
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2004
12,96
2./I
3
344
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
13,29
3./I
4
222
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,47
1./II
5
349
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
13,57
4./I
6
353
Welz Anna
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
13,82
1./III
7
331
Dams Hannah
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2004
13,84
2./II
8
233
Wiedefeld Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,02
1./IV
9
351
Clemens Charlotte
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
14,09
2./III
10
350
Ruppach Jule
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
14,22
3./II
11
232
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,33
2./IV
12
393
Schreckenberg Nina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
14,36
3./IV
13
354
Mc Kaye Dona Priscillia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2006
14,54
4./II
14
231
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,76
3./III
15
343
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
14,97
1./V
16
346
Schiffer Maresa
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2006
16,09
2./V
17
333
Streiter Alina
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2005
16,31
3./V
18
332
Dams Leonie
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2005
16,80
4./III
Jugend W15
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
280
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,93
1./I
2
253
Ihejirika Precious Tochi
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2004
12,96
2./I
3
349
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
13,57
4./I
4
331
Dams Hannah
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2004
13,84
2./II
5
350
Ruppach Jule
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
14,22
3./II
Jugend W14
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
13,29
3./I
2
222
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,47
1./II
3
353
Welz Anna
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
13,82
1./III
4
233
Wiedefeld Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,02
1./IV
5
351
Clemens Charlotte
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
14,09
2./III
6
232
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,33
2./IV
7
393
Schreckenberg Nina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
14,36
3./IV
8
354
Mc Kaye Dona Priscillia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2006
14,54
4./II
9
231
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,76
3./III
10
343
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
14,97
1./V
11
346
Schiffer Maresa
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2006
16,09
2./V
12
333
Streiter Alina
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2005
16,31
3./V
13
332
Dams Leonie
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2005
16,80
4./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
280
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,93
2
253
Ihejirika Precious Tochi
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2004
12,96
3
344
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
13,29
4
349
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
13,57
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,47
2
331
Dams Hannah
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2004
13,84
3
350
Ruppach Jule
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
14,22
4
354
Mc Kaye Dona Priscillia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2006
14,54
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
353
Welz Anna
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
13,82
2
351
Clemens Charlotte
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
14,09
3
231
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,76
4
332
Dams Leonie
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2005
16,80
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Wiedefeld Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,02
2
232
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,33
3
393
Schreckenberg Nina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
14,36
Finallauf 5
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
343
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
14,97
2
346
Schiffer Maresa
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2006
16,09
3
333
Streiter Alina
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
2005
16,31