100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2019 19:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
12,12
1./II
2
193
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,40
2./II
3
748
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
12,56
3./II
4
751
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,60
4./II
5
706
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
12,80
5./II
6
292
Dieckmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2003
12,89
6./II
7
705
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
12,98
7./II
8
734
Bachtin Julia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1986
13,45
1./I
9
738
Merl Cecile
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13,46
2./I
10
724
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13,47
3./I
11
743
Stampfl Hannah Juliana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
13,56
4./I
12
286
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,72
5./I
13
189
Eich Judith
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2002
13,76
6./I
14
744
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14,22
7./I
15
190
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
14,50
8./I
Frauen
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
193
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,40
2./II
2
748
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
12,56
3./II
3
734
Bachtin Julia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1986
13,45
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
12,12
1./II
2
751
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,60
4./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
706
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
12,80
5./II
2
292
Dieckmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2003
12,89
6./II
3
705
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
12,98
7./II
4
189
Eich Judith
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2002
13,76
6./I
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
738
Merl Cecile
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13,46
2./I
2
724
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13,47
3./I
3
190
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
14,50
8./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
743
Stampfl Hannah Juliana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
13,56
4./I
2
286
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,72
5./I
3
744
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14,22
7./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
734
Bachtin Julia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1986
13,45
2
738
Merl Cecile
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13,46
3
724
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13,47
4
743
Stampfl Hannah Juliana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
13,56
5
286
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,72
6
189
Eich Judith
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2002
13,76
7
744
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14,22
8
190
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
14,50
Finallauf 2
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
12,12
2
193
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1995
12,40
3
748
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
12,56
4
751
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,60
5
706
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
12,80
6
292
Dieckmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2003
12,89
7
705
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
12,98