Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
75m Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
850
Gojani Alesia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
10,54
q
1./III
2
775
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
10,86
q
2./III
3
341
Saltzer Annemarie
LG BEC
GER
2007
10,88
q
1./I
4
851
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
10,92
q
1./II
5
359
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
10,97
q
3./III
6
961
Porsch Lena
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2007
10,99
q
2./I
7
785
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
11,05
q
1./IV
8
105
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,13
q
4./III
9
290
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,27
q
2./II
9
932
Kröll Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
11,27
q
3./I
9
933
Vogler Maria
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
11,27
q
3./I
12
774
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11,39
q
3./II
13
945
Riemer Julia
TV Gustavsburg
GER
2007
11,45
q
5./I
14
291
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,51
q
2./IV
15
340
Habermann Cosima
LG BEC
GER
2007
11,73
q
6./I
16
383
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
11,78
q
7./I
17
297
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,88
3./IV
18
296
Sitzenstuhl Franziska
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,89
4./IV
18
810
Riedel Laura Sophie
TG Traisa
GER
2007
11,89
4./II
20
380
Hof Lisa-Marie
LG Langen
GER
2007
11,95
5./IV
21
500
Sachs Nele Smilla
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
12,08
5./II
22
381
Nastos Melina
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,09
6./IV
23
103
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,20
6./II
24
811
Sauter Julie
TG Traisa
GER
2007
12,23
5./III
25
379
Hackenberg Merle
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,51
7./IV
26
382
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,70
6./III
27
809
Patricelli Matilda
TG Traisa
GER
2007
12,80
8./IV
28
295
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,81
7./II
29
812
Webert Lena
TG Traisa
GER
2007
14,26
7./III
289
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
292
Ebach Sarah
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
Saltzer Annemarie
LG BEC
GER
2007
10,88
q
2
961
Porsch Lena
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2007
10,99
q
3
932
Kröll Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
11,27
q
3
933
Vogler Maria
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
11,27
q
5
945
Riemer Julia
TV Gustavsburg
GER
2007
11,45
q
6
340
Habermann Cosima
LG BEC
GER
2007
11,73
q
7
383
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
11,78
q
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
851
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
10,92
q
2
290
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,27
q
3
774
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11,39
q
4
810
Riedel Laura Sophie
TG Traisa
GER
2007
11,89
5
500
Sachs Nele Smilla
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
12,08
6
103
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,20
7
295
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,81
292
Ebach Sarah
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
850
Gojani Alesia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
10,54
q
2
775
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
10,86
q
3
359
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
10,97
q
4
105
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,13
q
5
811
Sauter Julie
TG Traisa
GER
2007
12,23
6
382
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,70
7
812
Webert Lena
TG Traisa
GER
2007
14,26
289
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
785
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
11,05
q
2
291
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,51
q
3
297
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,88
4
296
Sitzenstuhl Franziska
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,89
5
380
Hof Lisa-Marie
LG Langen
GER
2007
11,95
6
381
Nastos Melina
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,09
7
379
Hackenberg Merle
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,51
8
809
Patricelli Matilda
TG Traisa
GER
2007
12,80