Weitsprung Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
932
Kröll Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
4,14
1./I
3,76
3,91
3,81
3,81
3,97
4,14
2
775
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
4,11
2./I
x
4,09
-
4,05
4,10
4,11
3
785
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
4,02
3./I
4,02
x
-
x
3,76
x
4
989
Gröning Helena
TV Viernheim
GER
2007
3,97
4./I
3,78
3,84
3,97
2,99
3,91
3,83
5
850
Gojani Alesia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
3,97
5./I
x
3,97
x
3,35
x
x
6
774
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
3,96
6./I
3,65
3,81
3,78
3,58
3,96
3,60
7
933
Vogler Maria
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
3,93
7./I
3,69
3,46
3,93
3,78
3,30
x
8
945
Riemer Julia
TV Gustavsburg
GER
2007
3,84
8./I
3,81
3,64
3,60
3,68
3,40
3,84
9
961
Porsch Lena
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2007
3,79
9./I
3,79
3,62
3,31
10
290
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,75
10./I
3,37
3,75
x
11
851
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
3,71
11./I
3,71
3,62
3,17
12
340
Habermann Cosima
LG BEC
GER
2007
3,69
12./I
3,69
3,49
3,31
13
341
Saltzer Annemarie
LG BEC
GER
2007
3,65
13./I
3,64
x
3,65
14
483
Bartz Alina Yumiko
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
3,54
14./I
3,51
3,50
3,54
15
291
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,51
15./I
x
3,51
3,46
16
105
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,49
16./I
3,19
3,49
3,42
17
297
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,48
17./I
2,86
3,00
3,48
18
931
Eichhorn Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
3,45
18./I
3,39
3,13
3,45
19
882
Muckenschnabel Marleen
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
3,43
19./I
3,35
3,11
3,43
20
103
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,42
20./I
3,42
3,19
3,30
21
500
Sachs Nele Smilla
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
3,41
21./I
3,30
x
3,41
22
379
Hackenberg Merle
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,38
22./I
x
3,38
x
23
383
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,30
23./I
3,22
3,30
3,20
24
380
Hof Lisa-Marie
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,27
24./I
x
3,23
3,27
25
295
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,24
25./I
x
2,81
3,24
26
296
Sitzenstuhl Franziska
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,07
26./I
3,07
2,94
2,79
294
Lautenschläger Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
289
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
359
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
424
Tabakow Uljana
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
293
Heidelmeyer Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
292
Ebach Sarah
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
930
Andrew Alina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
382
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
Can
./I