Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
75m Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
482
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,06
q
1./I
2
806
Beisel Paula Sofia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
10,13
q
1./III
3
862
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
10,25
q
2./I
4
288
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,46
q
1./II
5
987
Diekmann Elisa
TV Viernheim
GER
2006
10,49
q
2./III
6
337
Czudecka Gabriela
LG BEC
GER
2006
10,51
q
3./III
7
392
Mende Matilda
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2006
10,65
q
4./III
7
480
Bestian Marlena
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,65
q
3./I
9
499
Delp Jule
MTV Urberach
GER
2006
10,76
2./II
10
124
Hasanovic Larisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
10,85
4./I
10
378
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
10,85
5./III
12
376
Heil Franziska
LG Langen
GER
2006
10,87
3./II
13
880
Müller Nele
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2006
10,93
6./III
14
955
Fendler Sophia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2006
11,07
7./III
15
807
Luckhaupt Ann-Kathrin
TG Traisa
GER
2006
11,15
5./I
16
286
Bös Stella
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
11,34
8./III
17
770
Niklaus Lina
SKV Nauheim
GER
2006
11,65
6./I
17
929
Steinhauer Laura-Caroline
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
11,65
6./I
19
287
Ebert Tabea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
11,72
4./II
20
849
Werner Katharina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
11,75
5./II
21
338
Erbach Franziska
LG BEC
GER
2006
12,73
6./II
22
881
Ressel Talia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2006
13,13
7./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
482
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,06
q
2
862
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
10,25
q
3
480
Bestian Marlena
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,65
q
4
124
Hasanovic Larisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
10,85
5
807
Luckhaupt Ann-Kathrin
TG Traisa
GER
2006
11,15
6
770
Niklaus Lina
SKV Nauheim
GER
2006
11,65
6
929
Steinhauer Laura-Caroline
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
11,65
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
288
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,46
q
2
499
Delp Jule
MTV Urberach
GER
2006
10,76
3
376
Heil Franziska
LG Langen
GER
2006
10,87
4
287
Ebert Tabea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
11,72
5
849
Werner Katharina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
11,75
6
338
Erbach Franziska
LG BEC
GER
2006
12,73
7
881
Ressel Talia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2006
13,13
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
806
Beisel Paula Sofia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
10,13
q
2
987
Diekmann Elisa
TV Viernheim
GER
2006
10,49
q
3
337
Czudecka Gabriela
LG BEC
GER
2006
10,51
q
4
392
Mende Matilda
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2006
10,65
q
5
378
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
10,85
6
880
Müller Nele
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2006
10,93
7
955
Fendler Sophia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2006
11,07
8
286
Bös Stella
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
11,34