Weitsprung Jugend M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
875
Stroh Philip
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
4,61
1./I
4,24
4,36
4,41
4,48
4,44
4,61
2
367
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
4,43
2./I
4,27
x
4,40
x
4,32
4,43
3
866
Wiegand Carl
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2007
4,30
3./I
4,20
4,30
4,01
4,14
4,21
x
4
313
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
4,29
4./I
4,05
4,24
4,01
4,00
4,29
1,99
5
827
Kohl Luca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
4,27
5./I
4,18
4,27
4,19
4,13
3,90
x
6
970
Litwiakow Logan
TV Trebur
GER
2007
4,20
6./I
3,15
4,09
4,20
x
x
4,13
7
752
Beyer Moritz
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
2007
4,17
7./I
4,17
4,06
3,88
3,89
3,95
x
8
759
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
4,16
8./I
4,13
4,06
4,16
3,59
x
x
9
244
Bergander Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
4,14
9./I
3,97
4,08
4,14
10
408
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
4,04
10./I
3,97
3,94
4,04
11
874
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
3,97
11./I
3,97
3,70
3,86
12
368
Lenz Felix
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,94
12./I
x
3,78
3,94
13
246
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,92
13./I
3,88
3,92
3,45
14
371
Thissen Ian
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,83
14./I
3,81
x
3,83
15
247
Reichert Fabian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,75
15./I
x
3,75
3,71
16
245
Buschinger Sebastian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,72
16./I
3,50
3,54
3,72
17
753
Dippel Ben
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
2007
3,60
17./I
3,54
3,60
3,48
18
764
Hochhaus Konrad
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2007
3,40
18./I
3,29
3,31
3,40
19
754
Klinke Jannis
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
2007
3,39
19./I
3,39
3,09
3,14
20
495
Kraus Luis
MTV Urberach
GER
2007
3,23
20./I
3,08
3,19
3,23
21
369
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,23
21./I
2,94
3,10
3,23
aW
819
Mandel Julian
TGS Hausen
GER
2007
4,04
./I
3,91
4,01
4,04
755
Sobich Michael
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
aW
818
Da Costa Daniel
TGS Hausen
GER
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
860
Mecklenburg Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
409
Wenzel Nick
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
Can
./I