Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Jugend W14 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 13:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,9, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
13,32
q
1./I
2
921
Alfano Emma
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,57
q
2./I
3
927
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,78
q
3./I
4
281
Lotz Annika Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
13,94
q
4./I
5
421
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
14,05
q
1./II
6
879
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
14,11
q
2./II
7
878
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
14,13
q
5./I
7
923
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,13
q
5./I
9
924
Ewald Letizia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,14
7./I
10
478
Lammenet Chiara
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
14,31
3./II
11
285
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,33
4./II
12
321
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
14,38
5./II
13
847
Schinagl Marlene
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2005
14,40
6./II
14
888
Kleim Katharina
TV 1969 Roßdorf
GER
2005
14,76
7./II
763
Papadileris Johanna
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
Can
284
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
13,32
q
2
921
Alfano Emma
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,57
q
3
927
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,78
q
4
281
Lotz Annika Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
13,94
q
5
878
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
14,13
q
5
923
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,13
q
7
924
Ewald Letizia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,14
763
Papadileris Johanna
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
421
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
14,05
q
2
879
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
14,11
q
3
478
Lammenet Chiara
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
14,31
4
285
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,33
5
321
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
14,38
6
847
Schinagl Marlene
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2005
14,40
7
888
Kleim Katharina
TV 1969 Roßdorf
GER
2005
14,76
284
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can