Weitsprung Jugend W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
878
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,77
(+0,6)
1./I
4,65
(+0,1)
4,77
(+0,6)
4,71
(-0,1)
4,69
(+0,6)
4,27
(-1,0)
4,64
(-0,8)
2
928
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,62
(-1,1)
2./I
4,36
(+0,5)
4,62
(-1,1)
4,51
(-0,3)
4,61
(+1,3)
4,31
(+0,6)
x
(+0,8)
3
925
Leonhäuser Mira
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,38
(+1,0)
3./I
x
(+1,1)
4,28
(+0,3)
4,10
(+0,2)
3,93
(+1,1)
x
(-0,3)
4,38
(+1,0)
4
953
Orrie Letizia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
4,35
(+0,9)
4./I
4,08
(-1,3)
4,10
(+0,7)
4,20
(+0,6)
4,31
(-1,2)
4,35
(+0,9)
4,16
(-1,3)
5
285
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4,31
(+0,6)
5./I
4,31
(+0,6)
4,02
(-1,1)
4,15
(+1,0)
4,27
(+1,4)
3,81
(+0,6)
4,09
(+1,7)
6
879
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,31
(-0,2)
6./I
4,31
(-0,2)
4,13
(+1,4)
3,50
(+1,2)
4,02
(-0,9)
4,21
(+1,8)
4,10
(+1,3)
7
923
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,24
(+0,7)
7./I
4,24
(+0,7)
x
(-0,2)
4,21
(+0,2)
-
-
-
8
421
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
4,20
(-1,0)
8./I
4,18
(+1,3)
4,12
(-0,6)
4,20
(-1,5)
4,15
(+0,4)
x
(+0,6)
4,20
(-1,0)
9
927
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,14
(-0,7)
9./I
4,00
(-1,1)
4,14
(-0,7)
4,08
(-0,4)
10
926
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,12
(-1,2)
10./I
4,01
(+1,4)
4,12
(-1,2)
3,95
(+0,1)
11
952
Gottwein Kim
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
4,00
(-0,8)
11./I
x
(-1,8)
4,00
(-0,8)
x
12
374
Weiß Hannah
LG Langen
GER
2005
3,94
(+0,1)
12./I
3,65
(-0,5)
3,64
(-1,3)
3,94
(+0,1)
13
320
Rapp Hanna
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
3,88
(+0,2)
13./I
3,88
(+0,2)
3,85
(+1,0)
3,84
(-0,2)
14
977
Kleu Lavinia
TV Trebur
GER
2005
3,84
(+0,9)
14./I
x
(+0,1)
3,84
(+0,9)
3,68
(+0,2)
15
763
Papadileris Johanna
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2005
3,83
(+0,6)
15./I
3,73
(+1,5)
3,83
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
16
284
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,74
(0,0)
16./I
x
(+0,7)
x
(+0,8)
3,74
(0,0)
17
804
Pätzold Nele Salome
TG Traisa
GER
2005
3,66
(+1,1)
17./I
x
3,66
(+1,1)
3,30
(-0,1)
18
847
Schinagl Marlene
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2005
3,61
(+0,6)
18./I
3,55
(+0,2)
x
(+0,3)
3,61
(+0,6)
19
283
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,61
(0,0)
19./I
x
(+1,0)
3,61
(0,0)
x
(+0,9)
20
756
Bormet Luna Anna
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
2005
3,52
(+1,1)
20./I
2,68
(+0,2)
3,52
(+1,1)
3,40
(-0,1)
279
Böttcher Lara Madeleine
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
319
Hennig Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
NM
./I
783
Wiegand Pauline
TG Rimbach
GER
2005
NM
./I