100m WJU16, W15, W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, III:+0,4, IV:-0,6, V:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Hergenroether Lea
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
12,91
1./IV
2
116
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
12,92
2./IV
3
93
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
13,08
1./III
4
97
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,26
1./II
5
88
Heid Sarah
LG Eckental
GER
2004
13,39
2./II
6
96
Wohlfahrt Ronja
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2004
13,46
2./III
7
117
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
13,49
1./V
8
118
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
13,54
2./V
9
113
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2005
13,55
3./V
10
92
Oswald Nelly
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,62
1./I
11
105
Steiner Lizzy
LG Eckental
GER
2005
13,65
4./V
12
98
Popp Janne
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
13,82
2./I
13
94
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2004
13,87
3./II
14
111
Diebel Lara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
13,91
3./IV
15
99
Zinner Maja-Zoe
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
13,94
3./I
16
108
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,02
5./V
17
89
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
14,14
4./I
18
107
Fraeger Amelie-Johanna
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,15
4./IV
19
112
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,22
5./IV
20
87
Jachnik Miriam
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
14,26
4./II
21
114
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
14,28
5./I
22
121
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
14,41
6./V
23
90
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
14,53
3./III
24
124
Abbenhaus Lena
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2005
14,54
6./I
110
Hussong Alenka
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2005
Can
104
Helm Alisa Maria
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
Can
103
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
Can
Weibliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, III:+0,4, IV:-0,6, V:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Hergenroether Lea
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
12,91
1./IV
2
116
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
12,92
2./IV
3
93
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
13,08
1./III
4
97
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,26
1./II
5
88
Heid Sarah
LG Eckental
GER
2004
13,39
2./II
6
96
Wohlfahrt Ronja
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2004
13,46
2./III
7
117
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
13,49
1./V
8
118
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
13,54
2./V
9
113
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2005
13,55
3./V
10
92
Oswald Nelly
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,62
1./I
11
105
Steiner Lizzy
LG Eckental
GER
2005
13,65
4./V
12
98
Popp Janne
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
13,82
2./I
13
94
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2004
13,87
3./II
14
111
Diebel Lara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
13,91
3./IV
15
108
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,02
5./V
16
89
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
14,14
4./I
17
107
Fraeger Amelie-Johanna
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,15
4./IV
18
112
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,22
5./IV
19
87
Jachnik Miriam
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
14,26
4./II
20
114
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
14,28
5./I
21
121
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
14,41
6./V
22
90
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
14,53
3./III
110
Hussong Alenka
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2005
Can
104
Helm Alisa Maria
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
Can
103
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
Can
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, III:+0,4, IV:-0,6, V:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Zinner Maja-Zoe
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
13,94
3./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, III:+0,4, IV:-0,6, V:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Abbenhaus Lena
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2005
14,54
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
92
Oswald Nelly
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,62
2
98
Popp Janne
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
13,82
3
99
Zinner Maja-Zoe
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
13,94
4
89
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
14,14
5
114
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
14,28
6
124
Abbenhaus Lena
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2005
14,54
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
13,26
2
88
Heid Sarah
LG Eckental
GER
2004
13,39
3
94
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2004
13,87
4
87
Jachnik Miriam
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
14,26
103
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
Can
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
93
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
13,08
2
96
Wohlfahrt Ronja
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2004
13,46
3
90
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
14,53
110
Hussong Alenka
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2005
Can
104
Helm Alisa Maria
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
Can
Finallauf 4
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Hergenroether Lea
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
12,91
2
116
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
12,92
3
111
Diebel Lara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
13,91
4
107
Fraeger Amelie-Johanna
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,15
5
112
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,22
Finallauf 5
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
13,49
2
118
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
13,54
3
113
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2005
13,55
4
105
Steiner Lizzy
LG Eckental
GER
2005
13,65
5
108
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
14,02
6
121
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
14,41