Kugelstoß WJU16, W15, W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
118
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
11,91
1./I
11,18
11,19
11,91
WJU16
3000g
2
114
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
10,43
2./I
10,18
9,14
10,43
WJU16
3000g
3
124
Abbenhaus Lena
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2005
10,43
3./I
9,32
9,86
10,43
WJU16
3000g
4
96
Wohlfahrt Ronja
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2004
10,40
4./I
10,40
9,47
10,18
WJU16
3000g
5
89
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
9,33
5./I
9,32
9,33
9,24
WJU16
3000g
6
94
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2004
9,22
6./I
9,22
8,88
9,10
WJU16
3000g
7
113
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2005
9,06
7./I
9,06
9,01
8,79
WJU16
3000g
8
93
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
9,06
8./I
-
9,06
6,47
WJU16
3000g
9
88
Heid Sarah
LG Eckental
GER
2004
8,84
9./I
8,02
8,84
-
WJU16
3000g
10
116
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
8,74
10./I
8,45
8,74
8,21
WJU16
3000g
11
98
Popp Janne
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
8,31
11./I
7,58
7,62
8,31
WJU16
3000g
12
110
Hussong Alenka
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2005
8,06
12./I
6,60
7,49
8,06
WJU16
3000g
13
92
Oswald Nelly
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
7,95
13./I
7,95
7,32
7,44
WJU16
3000g
14
120
Hergenroether Lea
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
7,71
14./I
7,32
7,71
6,97
WJU16
3000g
15
99
Zinner Maja-Zoe
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
7,65
15./I
7,22
7,65
7,46
WJU16
3000g
16
117
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
7,57
16./I
7,47
7,43
7,57
WJU16
3000g
17
112
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
7,35
17./I
7,35
6,85
6,69
WJU16
3000g
18
90
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
7,32
18./I
6,95
6,98
7,32
WJU16
3000g
19
87
Jachnik Miriam
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
7,15
19./I
7,15
7,12
6,87
WJU16
3000g
20
105
Steiner Lizzy
LG Eckental
GER
2005
7,03
20./I
7,03
6,34
7,03
WJU16
3000g
21
97
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
7,02
21./I
5,65
6,89
7,02
WJU16
3000g
22
107
Fraeger Amelie-Johanna
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
7,02
22./I
5,98
5,68
7,02
WJU16
3000g
23
121
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
5,50
23./I
5,32
5,50
-
WJU16
3000g
24
108
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
5,45
24./I
5,45
4,69
5,35
WJU16
3000g
25
111
Diebel Lara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
4,79
25./I
-
-
4,79
WJU16
3000g
104
Helm Alisa Maria
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
3000g
103
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
3000g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
118
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
11,91
1./I
11,18
11,19
11,91
WJU16
3000g
2
114
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
10,43
2./I
10,18
9,14
10,43
WJU16
3000g
3
124
Abbenhaus Lena
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2005
10,43
3./I
9,32
9,86
10,43
WJU16
3000g
4
96
Wohlfahrt Ronja
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2004
10,40
4./I
10,40
9,47
10,18
WJU16
3000g
5
89
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
9,33
5./I
9,32
9,33
9,24
WJU16
3000g
6
94
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2004
9,22
6./I
9,22
8,88
9,10
WJU16
3000g
7
113
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2005
9,06
7./I
9,06
9,01
8,79
WJU16
3000g
8
93
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
9,06
8./I
-
9,06
6,47
WJU16
3000g
9
88
Heid Sarah
LG Eckental
GER
2004
8,84
9./I
8,02
8,84
-
WJU16
3000g
10
116
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
8,74
10./I
8,45
8,74
8,21
WJU16
3000g
11
98
Popp Janne
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
8,31
11./I
7,58
7,62
8,31
WJU16
3000g
12
110
Hussong Alenka
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2005
8,06
12./I
6,60
7,49
8,06
WJU16
3000g
13
92
Oswald Nelly
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
7,95
13./I
7,95
7,32
7,44
WJU16
3000g
14
120
Hergenroether Lea
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
7,71
14./I
7,32
7,71
6,97
WJU16
3000g
15
99
Zinner Maja-Zoe
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
7,65
15./I
7,22
7,65
7,46
WJU16
3000g
16
117
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
7,57
16./I
7,47
7,43
7,57
WJU16
3000g
17
112
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
7,35
17./I
7,35
6,85
6,69
WJU16
3000g
18
90
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
7,32
18./I
6,95
6,98
7,32
WJU16
3000g
19
87
Jachnik Miriam
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
7,15
19./I
7,15
7,12
6,87
WJU16
3000g
20
105
Steiner Lizzy
LG Eckental
GER
2005
7,03
20./I
7,03
6,34
7,03
WJU16
3000g
21
97
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
7,02
21./I
5,65
6,89
7,02
WJU16
3000g
22
107
Fraeger Amelie-Johanna
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
7,02
22./I
5,98
5,68
7,02
WJU16
3000g
23
121
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
5,50
23./I
5,32
5,50
-
WJU16
3000g
24
108
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
5,45
24./I
5,45
4,69
5,35
WJU16
3000g
25
111
Diebel Lara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
4,79
25./I
-
-
4,79
WJU16
3000g
104
Helm Alisa Maria
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
3000g
103
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
3000g