Hochsprung WJU16, W15, W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
116
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,65
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
93
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
1,59
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
96
Wohlfahrt Ronja
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2004
1,53
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
118
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
1,50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
88
Heid Sarah
LG Eckental
GER
2004
1,50
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
90
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
1,50
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
97
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
1,47
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
110
Hussong Alenka
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2005
1,47
8./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
94
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2004
1,44
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
98
Popp Janne
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
1,44
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
87
Jachnik Miriam
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
1,44
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
107
Fraeger Amelie-Johanna
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,41
12./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
120
Hergenroether Lea
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,41
13./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
117
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
1,38
14./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
113
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2005
1,38
15./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
114
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
1,38
16./I
-
O
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
108
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,38
17./I
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
99
Zinner Maja-Zoe
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
1,35
18./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
89
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
1,35
19./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
105
Steiner Lizzy
LG Eckental
GER
2005
1,35
19./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
124
Abbenhaus Lena
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2005
1,35
21./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
121
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
1,29
22./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
112
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,26
23./I
-
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
92
Oswald Nelly
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
1,23
24./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
111
Diebel Lara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,23
24./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
104
Helm Alisa Maria
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
103
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
116
Russler Kaya
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,65
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
93
Wörlein Hannah
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2004
1,59
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
96
Wohlfahrt Ronja
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2004
1,53
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
118
da Cruz Deliane
LG Eckental
GER
2005
1,50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
88
Heid Sarah
LG Eckental
GER
2004
1,50
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
90
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
1,50
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
97
Quattländer Franka
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
1,47
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
110
Hussong Alenka
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2005
1,47
8./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
94
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2004
1,44
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
98
Popp Janne
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
1,44
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
87
Jachnik Miriam
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
1,44
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
107
Fraeger Amelie-Johanna
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,41
12./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
120
Hergenroether Lea
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,41
13./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
117
Kraus Emy
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2005
1,38
14./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
113
Hörl Alina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2005
1,38
15./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
114
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
1,38
16./I
-
O
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
108
Gösl Nele
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,38
17./I
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
89
Scheller Annika
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
1,35
19./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
105
Steiner Lizzy
LG Eckental
GER
2005
1,35
19./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
121
Aust Antonia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
1,29
22./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
112
Pfannenstiel Xenia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,26
23./I
-
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
92
Oswald Nelly
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
1,23
24./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
111
Diebel Lara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
1,23
24./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
104
Helm Alisa Maria
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
103
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
99
Zinner Maja-Zoe
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
1,35
18./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
124
Abbenhaus Lena
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2005
1,35
21./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX