50m Weibliche Kinder U10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Nagel Ida
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
8,53
1./II
2
60
Gey Maya
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2011
8,84
1./I
3
99
Helfenbein Jennifer
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2010
9,04
2./II
4
42
Berger Alicia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
9,07
1./III
5
113
Schellhaas Helena
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
9,19
2./I
6
38
Höwel Zoe
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
9,21
3./I
7
25
Rohrbach Jana
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2010
9,22
2./III
8
59
Gey Lilith
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2011
9,45
3./III
9
37
Budack Maya
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
9,59
4./I
10
114
Zuber Maya
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
9,82
4./III
10
194
Tietz Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2010
9,82
5./I
12
39
Heimermann Maja
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
10,49
3./II
13
36
Seibert Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
10,69
4./II
56
Fliß Lou
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2010
Can
140
Houbertz Luisa
SSG Königswinter
GER
2010
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Gey Maya
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2011
8,84
2
113
Schellhaas Helena
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
9,19
3
38
Höwel Zoe
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
9,21
4
37
Budack Maya
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
9,59
5
194
Tietz Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2010
9,82
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Nagel Ida
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
8,53
2
99
Helfenbein Jennifer
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2010
9,04
3
39
Heimermann Maja
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
10,49
4
36
Seibert Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
10,69
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Berger Alicia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
9,07
2
25
Rohrbach Jana
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2010
9,22
3
59
Gey Lilith
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2011
9,45
4
114
Zuber Maya
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
9,82
56
Fliß Lou
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2010
Can
140
Houbertz Luisa
SSG Königswinter
GER
2010
DNS