50m Männliche Kinder U10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Haury Oskar
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
8,38
1./II
2
111
Diekmann Tim
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
8,41
1./I
3
96
Sylla Mouhamed Lamin
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2010
8,49
2./II
4
45
Stausberg Jan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
8,96
2./I
5
26
Lohmer Florian
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2011
9,20
1./III
6
110
Diekmann Luis
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
9,36
2./III
7
97
Borowski Marlon
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2011
9,38
3./III
8
34
Günther Paul
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
9,43
4./III
9
138
Balensiefen Vincent
SSG Königswinter
GER
2010
9,48
3./I
10
33
Suicmez Noah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
9,60
3./II
11
35
Schnippering Paul
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
9,77
4./II
12
58
Kühlwetter Maximilian
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2010
10,56
4./I
13
139
Ivo Moritz
SSG Königswinter
GER
2011
10,70
5./I
109
Fleißig Kilian
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
Can
98
Hedia Junes
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2010
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
111
Diekmann Tim
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
8,41
2
45
Stausberg Jan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
8,96
3
138
Balensiefen Vincent
SSG Königswinter
GER
2010
9,48
4
58
Kühlwetter Maximilian
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2010
10,56
5
139
Ivo Moritz
SSG Königswinter
GER
2011
10,70
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Haury Oskar
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
8,38
2
96
Sylla Mouhamed Lamin
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2010
8,49
3
33
Suicmez Noah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
9,60
4
35
Schnippering Paul
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
9,77
98
Hedia Junes
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2010
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Lohmer Florian
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2011
9,20
2
110
Diekmann Luis
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
9,36
3
97
Borowski Marlon
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2011
9,38
4
34
Günther Paul
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
9,43
109
Fleißig Kilian
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2010
Can