Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder W10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 12:20 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
7,76
Q
1./III
2
123
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
7,93
Q
1./II
3
107
Römmelt Carolin
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2009
8,02
Q
1./I
4
182
Aniol Vivien
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,19
q
2./II
5
168
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2009
8,20
q
2./I
6
63
Breitkopf Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
8,22
q
3./II
7
17
Aehringhaus Mathilda
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
8,36
q
2./III
8
125
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
8,57
3./I
9
206
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
8,62
3./III
10
43
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
8,68
4./III
10
196
Prinz Johanna
SSG Königswinter
GER
2009
8,68
4./III
12
50
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
8,82
4./I
13
15
Lewis Sienna
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2009
8,89
4./II
14
62
Auras Nina
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
8,97
5./I
14
108
Reitz Emilia
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2009
8,97
5./II
14
205
Thimm Linda
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2009
8,97
5./II
17
184
Sakka Carolin
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
9,04
6./III
18
101
Othman Liane
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2009
9,67
7./III
142
Ivo Klara
SSG Königswinter
GER
2009
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Römmelt Carolin
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2009
8,02
Q
2
168
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2009
8,20
q
3
125
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
8,57
4
50
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
8,82
5
62
Auras Nina
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
8,97
142
Ivo Klara
SSG Königswinter
GER
2009
Can
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
7,93
Q
2
182
Aniol Vivien
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
8,19
q
3
63
Breitkopf Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
8,22
q
4
15
Lewis Sienna
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2009
8,89
5
108
Reitz Emilia
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2009
8,97
5
205
Thimm Linda
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2009
8,97
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
7,76
Q
2
17
Aehringhaus Mathilda
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
8,36
q
3
206
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
8,62
4
43
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
8,68
4
196
Prinz Johanna
SSG Königswinter
GER
2009
8,68
6
184
Sakka Carolin
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
9,04
7
101
Othman Liane
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2009
9,67