Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder W11 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 12:20 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
7.80
Q
1./III
2
57
Münch Marla Kim
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2008
7.85
Q
1./II
3
136
Bella Mia
SSG Königswinter
GER
2008
7.91
q
2./III
4
105
Behrens Ronja
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2008
7.98
Q
1./I
5
40
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
8.05
q
2./I
6
143
Mohr Alina Feline
SSG Königswinter
GER
2008
8.28
q
3./I
7
22
Spans Carla
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2008
8.55
q
2./II
8
16
Tittmann Mila
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2008
8.65
3./II
9
183
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8.81
4./I
10
181
Jarsch Carlina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8.82
3./III
11
24
Rohrbach Lena
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2008
9.01
4./II
12
41
zur Nieden Clara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
9.05
5./II
13
186
Brucherseifer Liv
TV Hoffnungsthal
GER
2008
9.08
4./III
14
27
Mingers Hannah
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2008
9.48
5./I
23
Miebach Julia
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2008
Can
122
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
GER
2008
Can
13
Weyand Kerstin
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2008
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Behrens Ronja
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2008
7.98
Q
2
40
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
8.05
q
3
143
Mohr Alina Feline
SSG Königswinter
GER
2008
8.28
q
4
183
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8.81
5
27
Mingers Hannah
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2008
9.48
13
Weyand Kerstin
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2008
Can
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Münch Marla Kim
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2008
7.85
Q
2
22
Spans Carla
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2008
8.55
q
3
16
Tittmann Mila
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2008
8.65
4
24
Rohrbach Lena
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2008
9.01
5
41
zur Nieden Clara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
9.05
122
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
GER
2008
Can
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
7.80
Q
2
136
Bella Mia
SSG Königswinter
GER
2008
7.91
q
3
181
Jarsch Carlina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
8.82
4
186
Brucherseifer Liv
TV Hoffnungsthal
GER
2008
9.08
23
Miebach Julia
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2008
Can