75m Männliche Jugend U14 DMM Gruppe 2
Ergebnisliste
22.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+1,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Hoffmann Jason
NKG Bernkastel-Kues
GER
2006
10,29
1./I
2
98
Novella Mark
IGS Morbach
GER
2006
10,44
1./II
3
76
Engel Philipp
Clara-Viebig-RS plus Wittlich
GER
2006
10,54
2./II
4
114
Mert Joel
Kurfürst-Balduin-RS+ Wittlich
GER
2007
10,66
1./III
5
178
Scheider Noah
Peter-Wust-Gymnasium Wittlich
GER
2006
10,73
2./I
6
151
Klingel Mats
NKG Bernkastel-Kues
GER
2006
10,79
2./III
7
180
Schwaab Florian
Peter-Wust-Gymnasium Wittlich
GER
2006
10,91
3./III
8
95
Bohr Moritz
IGS Morbach
GER
2006
11,13
4./III
9
117
Falkenberg Daniel
Kurfürst-Balduin-RS+ Wittlich
GER
2006
11,15
3./II
10
127
Yavuz Can
Gymnasium Traben-Trarbach
GER
2006
11,20
3./I
11
25
Marxen Alex
Realschule + Neumagen-Dhron
GER
2007
11,27
5./III
12
52
Becker Tobias
Cusanus-Gymnasium Wittlich
GER
2006
11,49
4./II
13
129
Xhlmajli Lendrit
Gymnasium Traben-Trarbach
GER
2006
11,77
4./I
14
78
Krasniqi Besmir
Clara-Viebig-RS plus Wittlich
GER
2006
11,93
5./II
15
48
Dalbudak Sahin
Cusanus-Gymnasium Wittlich
GER
2007
12,05
6./III
16
23
Homes Tom
Realschule + Neumagen-Dhron
GER
2007
12,68
5./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Hoffmann Jason
NKG Bernkastel-Kues
GER
2006
10,29
2
178
Scheider Noah
Peter-Wust-Gymnasium Wittlich
GER
2006
10,73
3
127
Yavuz Can
Gymnasium Traben-Trarbach
GER
2006
11,20
4
129
Xhlmajli Lendrit
Gymnasium Traben-Trarbach
GER
2006
11,77
5
23
Homes Tom
Realschule + Neumagen-Dhron
GER
2007
12,68
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Novella Mark
IGS Morbach
GER
2006
10,44
2
76
Engel Philipp
Clara-Viebig-RS plus Wittlich
GER
2006
10,54
3
117
Falkenberg Daniel
Kurfürst-Balduin-RS+ Wittlich
GER
2006
11,15
4
52
Becker Tobias
Cusanus-Gymnasium Wittlich
GER
2006
11,49
5
78
Krasniqi Besmir
Clara-Viebig-RS plus Wittlich
GER
2006
11,93
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Mert Joel
Kurfürst-Balduin-RS+ Wittlich
GER
2007
10,66
2
151
Klingel Mats
NKG Bernkastel-Kues
GER
2006
10,79
3
180
Schwaab Florian
Peter-Wust-Gymnasium Wittlich
GER
2006
10,91
4
95
Bohr Moritz
IGS Morbach
GER
2006
11,13
5
25
Marxen Alex
Realschule + Neumagen-Dhron
GER
2007
11,27
6
48
Dalbudak Sahin
Cusanus-Gymnasium Wittlich
GER
2007
12,05