400m Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Zehnkampf (M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Machava Creve Amando
TS Herzogenaurach
MOZ
1996
47,84
1./V
2
7
Carl Johannes
TSV Altenberg
GER
1991
50,70
2./V
3
6
Lange Christoph
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1991
51,47
3./V
3
23
Vala Stanislav
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
51,47
1./II
5
21
Reiter Lukas
LAG Genböckhaus Ried
AUT
1996
51,61
1./IV
6
26
Meschede Lars
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
51,74
2./IV
7
12
Tippmann Dario
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
51,78
2./II
8
17
Lickteig Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1996
52,67
4./V
9
14
Zahl André
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1995
52,81
3./IV
10
28
Laib Marius
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
52,84
4./IV
11
38
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1999
53,98
1./III
12
32
Vogl Samuel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
54,14
3./II
13
30
Wiesener Niklas
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1998
54,81
2./III
14
35
Spiegl Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
55,23
1./I
15
4
Bauer Kai
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1988
55,68
2./I
16
22
Schüller Colin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
55,76
3./III
17
25
Dittrich Bastian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
56,52
4./II
18
31
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1998
56,58
4./III
19
2
Struß Philipp
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1987
56,74
3./I
20
1
Heider Johannes
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1979
60,98
4./I
19
Glück Sven
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Spiegl Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
55,23
2
4
Bauer Kai
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1988
55,68
3
2
Struß Philipp
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1987
56,74
4
1
Heider Johannes
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1979
60,98
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
23
Vala Stanislav
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
51,47
2
12
Tippmann Dario
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
51,78
3
32
Vogl Samuel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
54,14
4
25
Dittrich Bastian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
56,52
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1999
53,98
2
30
Wiesener Niklas
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1998
54,81
3
22
Schüller Colin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
55,76
4
31
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1998
56,58
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Reiter Lukas
LAG Genböckhaus Ried
AUT
1996
51,61
2
26
Meschede Lars
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
51,74
3
14
Zahl André
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1995
52,81
4
28
Laib Marius
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
52,84
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Machava Creve Amando
TS Herzogenaurach
MOZ
1996
47,84
2
7
Carl Johannes
TSV Altenberg
GER
1991
50,70
3
6
Lange Christoph
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1991
51,47
4
17
Lickteig Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1996
52,67
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
19
Glück Sven
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
Can