200m Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,2, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Mayer Isabel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
25,31
1./IV
2
5
Brunner Marion
SWC Regensburg
GER
1990
26,49
2./IV
3
15
Brandl Sonja
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1995
27,49
1./III
4
29
Röttger Isabel
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1998
27,70
1./II
5
34
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
27,74
2./III
6
13
Dupke Anna
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
28,35
3./IV
7
36
Schmitt Katharina
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1999
29,08
1./I
8
8
Büttner Franziska
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
1992
29,20
2./II
8
18
Staab Luisa
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
GER
1996
29,20
2./I
10
16
Knauerhase Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
29,31
3./III
11
24
Schellenberger Kerstin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
29,55
3./II
12
11
Diller Bettina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
30,36
4./III
13
3
Heinlein Birgit
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
GER
1987
32,95
4./II
27
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
Can
37
Stegmaier Johanna
LG Eckental
GER
1999
Can
33
Blanck Michaela
LG Erlangen
GER
1999
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Schmitt Katharina
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1999
29,08
2
18
Staab Luisa
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
GER
1996
29,20
37
Stegmaier Johanna
LG Eckental
GER
1999
Can
33
Blanck Michaela
LG Erlangen
GER
1999
Can
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
29
Röttger Isabel
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1998
27,70
2
8
Büttner Franziska
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
1992
29,20
3
24
Schellenberger Kerstin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
29,55
4
3
Heinlein Birgit
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
GER
1987
32,95
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Brandl Sonja
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1995
27,49
2
34
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
27,74
3
16
Knauerhase Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
29,31
4
11
Diller Bettina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
30,36
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Mayer Isabel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
25,31
2
5
Brunner Marion
SWC Regensburg
GER
1990
26,49
3
13
Dupke Anna
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
28,35
27
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
Can