100m Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Zehnkampf (M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,2, III:-0,2, IV:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Lickteig Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1996
11,48
1./III
2
7
Carl Johannes
TSV Altenberg
GER
1991
11,49
1./I
3
14
Zahl André
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1995
11,62
2./III
4
23
Vala Stanislav
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
11,63
1./II
5
19
Glück Sven
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
11,64
2./II
6
26
Meschede Lars
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
11,67
3./II
7
6
Lange Christoph
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1991
11,68
1./IV
8
28
Laib Marius
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
11,86
3./III
9
22
Schüller Colin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
11,92
2./I
10
21
Reiter Lukas
LAG Genböckhaus Ried
AUT
1996
11,94
4./II
10
38
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1999
11,94
2./IV
12
30
Wiesener Niklas
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1998
12,01
3./I
13
25
Dittrich Bastian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
12,06
4./III
14
12
Tippmann Dario
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
12,08
5./III
15
32
Vogl Samuel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12,15
5./II
16
20
Knaus Nikolas
TV Strössendorf
GER
1996
12,27
4./I
17
31
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1998
12,31
3./IV
18
4
Bauer Kai
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1988
12,32
4./IV
19
35
Spiegl Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
12,84
5./I
20
2
Struß Philipp
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1987
12,92
5./IV
21
1
Heider Johannes
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1979
13,17
6./IV
122
Machava Creve Amando
TS Herzogenaurach
MOZ
1996
aufg.
9
Taylor Adrian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1992
abg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Carl Johannes
TSV Altenberg
GER
1991
11,49
2
22
Schüller Colin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
11,92
3
30
Wiesener Niklas
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1998
12,01
4
20
Knaus Nikolas
TV Strössendorf
GER
1996
12,27
5
35
Spiegl Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
12,84
Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
23
Vala Stanislav
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
11,63
2
19
Glück Sven
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
11,64
3
26
Meschede Lars
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
11,67
4
21
Reiter Lukas
LAG Genböckhaus Ried
AUT
1996
11,94
5
32
Vogl Samuel
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12,15
122
Machava Creve Amando
TS Herzogenaurach
MOZ
1996
aufg.
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Lickteig Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1996
11,48
2
14
Zahl André
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1995
11,62
3
28
Laib Marius
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
11,86
4
25
Dittrich Bastian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
12,06
5
12
Tippmann Dario
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
12,08
9
Taylor Adrian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1992
abg.
Finallauf 4
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Lange Christoph
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1991
11,68
2
38
Grau Robert
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1999
11,94
3
31
Harms Keno
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1998
12,31
4
4
Bauer Kai
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1988
12,32
5
2
Struß Philipp
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1987
12,92
6
1
Heider Johannes
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1979
13,17