Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.01.2018 15:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Teil von: Cupbewerb (M, W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
778
Gartmann Gianina
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
1994
7.60
q
1./I
2
740
Bauer Anais
Team Luxemburg
LUX
1993
7.71
q
1./II
2
768
van der Weken Patrizia
Team Luxemburg
LUX
1999
7.61
q
1./IV
2
807
Wagner Sandra
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
1997
7.73
q
2./I
3
719
Minkue-Meye Ombretta
Team Lorraine
FRA
1996
7.61
q
1./V
3
851
Fleury Mélanie
Team Champagne
FRA
1999
8.05
q
3./I
4
689
Sac Valentine
Team Champagne
FRA
1996
7.82
q
2./II
4
708
Gerardot Oriane
Team Lorraine
FRA
1990
7.75
q
1./III
5
698
Afane Manuella
Team Lorraine
FRA
1998
7.80
q
2./III
5
705
Dine Victoria
Team Lorraine
FRA
1998
7.94
q
3./II
5
821
Hering Michelle
Team Saarland
GER
1998
7.74
q
2./IV
6
798
Roos Jessica
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
1994
7.74
q
2./V
7
766
Schanen Debbie
Team Luxemburg
LUX
2000
8.05
q
4./II
7
815
Bubel Teresa
Team Saarland
GER
1999
7.77
q
3./IV
7
834
Rausch Anna
Team Saarland
GER
2000
7.86
q
3./III
9
805
Trapp Julia
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
1993
8.00
q
4./III
11
775
Brunnhübner Lena
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
2001
7.88
q
4./IV
12
765
Rossi Sandrine
Team Luxemburg
LUX
1995
8.06
q
5./III
13
661
Fritsch Charline
Team Alsace
FRA
2001
8.10
6./III
15
809
Preuße Paula
Team Saarland
GER
2001
7.95
3./V
17
680
Marcelin Roosenelches
Team Champagne
FRA
1999
8.01
4./V
18
848
Rajkovic Lena
Team Lorraine
FRA
1999
8.16
5./IV
831
Müller Laura
Team Saarland
GER
1995
abg
852
Senigar Naoli
Team Champagne
FRA
1994
abg
714
Kaiser Pauline
Team Lorraine
FRA
1995
n.a.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
778
Gartmann Gianina
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
1994
7.60
q
2
807
Wagner Sandra
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
1997
7.73
q
3
851
Fleury Mélanie
Team Champagne
FRA
1999
8.05
q
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
740
Bauer Anais
Team Luxemburg
LUX
1993
7.71
q
2
689
Sac Valentine
Team Champagne
FRA
1996
7.82
q
3
705
Dine Victoria
Team Lorraine
FRA
1998
7.94
q
4
766
Schanen Debbie
Team Luxemburg
LUX
2000
8.05
q
714
Kaiser Pauline
Team Lorraine
FRA
1995
n.a.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
708
Gerardot Oriane
Team Lorraine
FRA
1990
7.75
q
2
698
Afane Manuella
Team Lorraine
FRA
1998
7.80
q
3
834
Rausch Anna
Team Saarland
GER
2000
7.86
q
4
805
Trapp Julia
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
1993
8.00
q
5
765
Rossi Sandrine
Team Luxemburg
LUX
1995
8.06
q
6
661
Fritsch Charline
Team Alsace
FRA
2001
8.10
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
768
van der Weken Patrizia
Team Luxemburg
LUX
1999
7.61
q
2
821
Hering Michelle
Team Saarland
GER
1998
7.74
q
3
815
Bubel Teresa
Team Saarland
GER
1999
7.77
q
4
775
Brunnhübner Lena
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
2001
7.88
q
5
848
Rajkovic Lena
Team Lorraine
FRA
1999
8.16
852
Senigar Naoli
Team Champagne
FRA
1994
abg
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
719
Minkue-Meye Ombretta
Team Lorraine
FRA
1996
7.61
q
2
798
Roos Jessica
Team Rheinland-Pfalz
GER
1994
7.74
q
3
809
Preuße Paula
Team Saarland
GER
2001
7.95
4
680
Marcelin Roosenelches
Team Champagne
FRA
1999
8.01
831
Müller Laura
Team Saarland
GER
1995
abg