50m Kinder M10 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Fünfkampf (M10)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
353
Saalmann Elias
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
7,73
1./II
2
371
Vogel Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,09
1./IV
3
361
Schuhmacher Jona
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,11
1./I
4
374
Wendt Anton
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,23
1./III
5
303
Dienersberger Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,39
2./II
6
370
Thies Thorben
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,40
2./I
7
422
Schmidt Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
8,50
3./II
8
433
Uhlich Nils
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
8,59
4./II
9
309
Geisler Erik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,60
2./III
10
265
Busch Etienne
Krostitzer SV
GER
2009
8,71
2./IV
11
266
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
8,75
3./III
11
339
Peinelt Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,75
3./III
11
358
Schmeh Marcel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,75
3./I
14
507
Rose John
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
8,81
5./III
15
430
Straka Nathan
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9,02
4./I
16
434
Weber Jonas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9,22
6./III
17
269
Menzel Kilian
Krostitzer SV
GER
2009
9,26
5./II
18
389
Edao Elias
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9,35
5./I
19
424
Schneider Matteo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9,88
3./IV
359
Schreck Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
DNS
348
Qashi Ayham
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
361
Schuhmacher Jona
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,11
2
370
Thies Thorben
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,40
3
358
Schmeh Marcel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,75
4
430
Straka Nathan
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9,02
5
389
Edao Elias
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9,35
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
353
Saalmann Elias
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
7,73
2
303
Dienersberger Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,39
3
422
Schmidt Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
8,50
4
433
Uhlich Nils
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
8,59
5
269
Menzel Kilian
Krostitzer SV
GER
2009
9,26
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
374
Wendt Anton
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,23
2
309
Geisler Erik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,60
3
266
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
8,75
3
339
Peinelt Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,75
5
507
Rose John
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
8,81
6
434
Weber Jonas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9,22
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
371
Vogel Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
8,09
2
265
Busch Etienne
Krostitzer SV
GER
2009
8,71
3
424
Schneider Matteo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
9,88
359
Schreck Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
DNS
348
Qashi Ayham
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
DNS